The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Art Direction

Fast Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alistair Taylor-Young, Dan Pak, David Vasiljevic, Diego Merino, Donna Trope, Eugenio Recuenco, Jean-Louis Wolf, John-Paul Pietrus, Jonathan Miller, Juan Carlos de Marcos, Karina Taira, Lucio Gelsi, Olivier Desarte, Richard Ramos, Yuval Hen
Femme Management Produce

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Shunya Arai, J.JO (Jo,Jung-Whan), Kyoko Homma, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, Takashi Kamei, Junichi Ito, Takemi Yabuki, Hideki Yoshida, hiromasa, Jo Moriyama Yoshie Tominag, Satoshi Minakawa, HIRO KIMURA

Goodwork

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Jean-François Aloïsi, Yves Bottalico, Marcel Boudan, Wynn Dan, Sébastien Jardini, Yoichiro Sato, Pierre Touboul
ida, photographers and art directors agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Bertrand Bozon, Simon Escourbiac, Marcus Graab, Vincent Gapaillard, Peter Langer, Mirka Laura Severa, Cyrille Weiner. Art Directors: Dimaj Studio, The Gaabs
Imaginativ’

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
Frederic Brenner, Bernard Blistin, Ebo Fraterman, Stuart Hall, Nigel Harniman, Uli Heckmann, Bo Hylen, Tim Kent, Thierry Des Ouches, GArry Owens, Ivo Von Renner, Simon Stock, Kristine Thiemann, Christopher Thomas, Shimon & Tammar, Laurent Villaron

John Parkinson Agency

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Alisa Connan, E J McCabe, Gavin Bond, Iris Brosch, Joe Quigg, Kate Goode, Lucy Clive, Neil Wilder, Oly Barnsley, Peter Augustin ,Peter Christian, Sean Cook, Steve Schofield, William Garrett

JOON Represents

, , , , , ,
Chris Clor, Steve Neaves, Zoe McConnell, Ian Oliver Walsh, Russell Fox, Lee Jeffries, Antonio Petronzio, Alex Luck

Judy, Inc

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
ANDREW SOULE, DAVID FIERROGENEVI, EVE CHARBONNEAU, JAVIER LOVERA, JOEL ESPOSITO, JORGE CAMAROTTI, LILY & LILAC, MARIE H RAINVILLE, MIGUEL JACOB, NELSON SIMONEAU, RICHARD BERNARD, INYAN BLENEY, JOSEPH SARACENO, VINCENT LIONS, ANDREAS TRAUTTMANSDORFF, SHANNON ROSS
Jump Management

, , ,
, , ,
Amanda Bruns, Yulia Gorbachenko, Pino Gomes, Michael Gomes, Michael Brandt
Kate Ryan

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
AMANDA PRATT, CATHRINE WESSEL, DAVID TSAY, EREZ SABAG, FRANCK MALTHIERY, GREG SORENSEN, MARK ANDREW, NICK ONKEN, SARAH KEHOE, SARAH SILVER, TODD MARSHARD

L’Éloi

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
ANOUK LESSARD, CAMILLE BOYER, CARAVANE, CHRISTOPHE COLLETTE, GREG BARTH, HERVÉ DEMERS, JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BAILLAT, KRISTOF BRANDL, LM CHABOT, MARTIN LAPORTE, MATHIEU FORTIN, NIK MIRUS, OLIVER STENBERG

Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Massif Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
WILL ADLER, CHRIS BURKARD, MIKEY DETEMPLE, NOLAN HALL, ROB KULISEK, DANE PETERSON, DUSTIN MILLER, CHRIS MOTTALINI, CHAD RESS, YOSHI SODEOKA, CYRUS SUTTON, WIND & BRADFORD
Mini Title

, , ,
, , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS, ANDREA ARTEMISIO, BLOMMERS & SCHUMM, JACK DAVISON, ROGER DECKKER, MARCUS GAAB, CARL KLEINER, ÉRIC NEHR, WILLIAM SELDEN, PHILIP SINDEN, QIU YANG, ILLUSTRATOR TANYA LING, ART DIRECTION & SET DESIGN RACHEL THOMAS
NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.