The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Art Direction

Mini Title

, , ,
, , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS, ANDREA ARTEMISIO, BLOMMERS & SCHUMM, JACK DAVISON, ROGER DECKKER, MARCUS GAAB, CARL KLEINER, ÉRIC NEHR, WILLIAM SELDEN, PHILIP SINDEN, QIU YANG, ILLUSTRATOR TANYA LING, ART DIRECTION & SET DESIGN RACHEL THOMAS
NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

One Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Cameron McNee, Chloe Mallett, Ezra Patchett, Felix Larher, Jackie Dixon, Louise Samuelsen, Matthew Eades, Sean Cook, Taghi Naderzad, William Garrett, Damian Russell, Jake Curtis, Justin Barton, Mel Yates

Partition

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Herve Haddad, Romain Riviere, Claire Benoist, Stephane Gautronneau, Jan Van Endert, Thibault Stipal
Probation

, ,
,
, , , ,
Photography: Eliot Lee Hazel - Andrew Whitton - Brantley Gutierrez - Dave Ma - Danny North - James Marcus Haney. Design / Art Direction: Leif Podhajsky - Steve Stacey - SEEN Studio - Alexander Brown

S Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
ART DIRECTORS Adele Chidwick. HAIR & MAKE UP Freya Danson Hatcher, Frances Prescott, Giuseppe Lorusso – Hair, Helen Walsh, Jacqui Lupton, Jade Leggat, Joanna Bernacka, Johanni Nel, Lou Box, Melanie Schoene, Patrizia Lio, Rose Angus, Sam Sunshine, Sara Hill. PHOTOGRAPHY Ash Johnson, Fiona Ruhe, Gyrithe Lemche, Harry Hall, Ivan Genasi, Jessica Backhaus, Laurent Darmon, Michelle Holden, Rita Platts, Ross Bolger, Ulf Svane. STYLISTS Emma Bigger, Jo Sawkins, Karena Callen – Art Director / Stylist, Katie Phillips, Louie Waller, Nancy Steeman

Santucci & Co

, , ,
, , ,
Elaine Constantine, Scott King, Stefan Heinrichs, Gemma Booth, Michael Bodiam, Sarah May, Rinko Kawauchi, Terri Weifenbach

Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

Shotview Photographers Management

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Markus Pritzi, Horst Diekgerdes, Peter Rigaud, Erwin Wurm, Thomas Nutzl, Thomas Shenck, Nico, Sesse Lind, Ronald Dick, Peter Gehrke, Alexander Straulino, Jean Francois Carly, Henrique Gendre, Jim Krantz, Thomas De Monaco, Daniel Roche, Rena and Radka

Soothing Shade

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Ramon Haindl, Matthias Ziegler, Thomas Prior, Eudes de Santana, Haw-Lin Services, Erik Wahlström, Katharina Poblotzki, Elisabeth Moch

Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Production Department (TPD)

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Man Cheung, Jonathan Smith, Dael Oates, Nathan Small, Helga Steppan, Ana Montiel, Ellinor Stigle, Erik Williamson, Eva Kosmas Flores, Gary Lupton, Kylie Coutts, Bettina Bati, Sebastian Gollings, Adriana Curcio

Tricia Joyce Artist Representative

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
ZOE BERKOVIC, SQUIRE FOX, CHRISTINA HOLMES, BETTINA LEWIN, KIM MYERS ROBERTSON, ERIC PIASECKI, PAUL RAESIDE

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.