The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Creative Direction

Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

amana inc

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
Takashi Sekiguchi,Keisuke Minoda,Yasuhiro Miyahara,Hiromasa Gamo,Takakazu Aoyama,Hiro Ishikawa,Kenichi Sonehara,atsuura,Motoki Nihei,Raita Nakaseko,Ippei Ishihara,Shunsuke Abumi,Satoshi Nishimura,Makoto Horiuchi,Jun Matarai,Kentauros Yasunaga,Aya Iwamoto,Ryohei Takanashi,Akira Sakamoto

Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
Artists & Legends Creative Production House

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Isabel Pinto, Ilan Godfrey, Russell Smith, Alexander Savvas, James Lipman, Ryan Kruger, Richard de Jager, Fahema Hendricks, Tim Goodwin, Fabian Vettiger, Ian Sklarsky, Mia Hohls, Bernie Diener, Chloe Andrea, Deborah Bacher, Matt Geeling, Willow Borain, Ravi Gajjar, Josie Borain, Mareli Esterhuizen, Reinout Steenhuizen, Naude Heunis, Roscoe Vercueil, Nick Burton Moore, Gerard Harten, Rachel Rebibo, Stephen Greef, Stan Kaplan, Yves Borgwardt, DNA, Peter de Mulder,

Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Brydges/Mackinney

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jenny Gage and Tom Betterton, Jean Francois Campos, Stephane Coutelle, Philip Gay, Pamela Hanson, Hing Jang Hyun, Doug Inglish, Derek Kettela, Neil Latham, Henry Leutwyler, Olivia Malone, Melodie McDaniel, Sofia Sanchez and Mauro Mongiello, Toby McFarland Pond, Scheltens and Abbenes, Thomas Schenk
Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Rebecca James , John O'Rourke, Reuben Gates

Creative Management at MC2

, , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
chris nicholls, della bass, eduardo rezende, geoff barrenger, giuliano bekor, greg hinsdale, jeff olson, joseph montezinos, max abadian, michael filonow, paul empson, paul wright

DAG Agency

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Shelby Goldstein, Nate Hoffman, Marcel Vocino, Bummy Koepenick, Martha Galvan, Ben Bassu, TJ Rudy, Shelby Simon, Lauren Williams, Chrissy and Lisa Zogalis, Ashley Joy Beck, Brea Peck

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

DV Milano

, , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth , Andrea Massari , Brambilla Serrani , Cosimo Buccolieri , Cristiano Miretti , Daniel Hartz , David Drebin , Edoardo Delille , Gabriele Galimberti , Gerard Harten , Giovanni Santarelli , Ilva Beretta , Jacopo Moschin , Markus Meuthen , MiDivertoUnMondo , Morini&Montanari , Stefano Gilera , Stuart Hall , Susanne Dittrich

Femme Management Produce

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Shunya Arai, J.JO (Jo,Jung-Whan), Kyoko Homma, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, Takashi Kamei, Junichi Ito, Takemi Yabuki, Hideki Yoshida, hiromasa, Jo Moriyama Yoshie Tominag, Satoshi Minakawa, HIRO KIMURA

Frank Sturges Reps

, ,
Gail Anderson, Gina + Matt, Jessica Hische, The Heads of State, David Hollenbach, Roman Klonek, The Little Friends of Printmaking, Thoka Maer, Mark Allen Miller, Nearchos Ntaskas, Ryan Peltier, Lisa Perrin, Stacey Rozich, Dante Terzigni, Gina Triplett, Walter Vasconcelos, Tracy Walker

Hall London

, , ,
AMANDA HARLECH, ANNA LAUB, BELLA FREUD, ELIN KLING, FERGUS HENDERSON, GEORGINA GOODMAN, HANNAH BRONFMAN, HANNELI MUSTAPARTA, QUENTIN JONES, RICHIE CULVER, SHARMADEAN REID, SUNSHINE BERTRAND, TREVOR JACKSON, WARIS AHLUWALIA, YASMIN SEWELL

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.