The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Creative Direction

John Parkinson Agency

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Alisa Connan, E J McCabe, Gavin Bond, Iris Brosch, Joe Quigg, Kate Goode, Lucy Clive, Neil Wilder, Oly Barnsley, Peter Augustin ,Peter Christian, Sean Cook, Steve Schofield, William Garrett

JOON Represents

, , , , , ,
Chris Clor, Steve Neaves, Zoe McConnell, Ian Oliver Walsh, Russell Fox, Lee Jeffries, Antonio Petronzio, Alex Luck

JSR Agency

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Pasquarellla, Assa Ariyoshi, Alan Guzman, Andy Rudak, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, Carl Lyttle, COMER, Diana Beltran Herrera, Ewelina Dymek, Eleanor Shakespeare, Felt Mistress, Harrison Edwards, Joseph Vass, Justin Poulter, Greg Coulton, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Jonny Storey, Kareena Zerefos, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Marcus Butt, Matt Hind, Omer Knaz, Neil Stevens, PEROU, Raid71, Robert G Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock Stephanie F. Scholz, Steve Ryan, Stuart Hall, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

Mink Mgmt.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
BOHMAN+SJÖSTRAND, CARL KLEINER, JESSE LAITINEN, MATHIAS STERNER, PHILIP KARLBERG, CALLE STOLTZ, JOEL RHODIN, JESPER BRANDT, THOMAS KLEMENTSSON, HEDVIG JENNING, PÄR OLOFSSON, FOXALL STUDIO, ATTRIBUTVERKET

MoST Artists

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Benya Hegenbarth - Bangkok, Cedric Arnold - Bangkok, Diego Rao- Bangkok, Julia Fullerton-Batten - London, Lek Kiatsirikajorn - Bangkok, Maika Elan - Hanoi, MuGe - Chengdu/Chongqing, Ren Hang - Beijing, Sean Lee- Singapore, Wenjie Yang - Shanghai, Ying Ang - Singapore/New York, Zhang Kechun - Chengdu

Motif Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Nacho Alegre, Akila Berjaoui, Camilla Armbrust, Jonas Bie, Camila Falquez, Claudia Englmann, Helena Tejedor, Raquel Franco, Balthazar Klarwein, Funny Bones

One Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Cameron McNee, Chloe Mallett, Ezra Patchett, Felix Larher, Jackie Dixon, Louise Samuelsen, Matthew Eades, Sean Cook, Taghi Naderzad, William Garrett, Damian Russell, Jake Curtis, Justin Barton, Mel Yates

Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

PLN Management China

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew O'Toole, Ben Ingham, David Handley, Enric Galceran, Esther Haase, Jane McLeish Kelsey, Lionel Guyou, Mike McClafferty, Peter Westh, Thomas Strogalski, Toby Hudson, David Goldman, Mikkel Russel Jensen
Portfolio Creative Agency

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Sean Azeez, Theodore Regisford, Joanna Wills, Bethani Gowland, james nader, ian mcmanus, craig flemming, jan masny, willie runte, peter yip, laura gingell, stefi bazavan, charlene mcgreene, dominic paul

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.