The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Directors

Branch Creative

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, Dimitri Daniloff, Tim Flach, Paolo Franco, Christophe Gilbert, Sasha Goldberger, Jan Kornstaedt, Marcus May, Markus Mueller, Guy Neveling, Andreas Ortner, Christian Staehr, Oliver Stefan, Frank Uyttenhove

Brice Pascal-Suisse

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea & Valentina, Mina Angela, Anouchka de Williencourt, Eric Degrange, Thibault Grabherr, Andrea Herzog, Delphine Jouandeau, Philippe Kerlo, Adrian Parfene
Brigitta Horvat Artists

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Asger Carlsen, Axel Hoedt, Christine Z, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Kin, Marcel Hartmann, Mariano Herrera, Mark Borthwick, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Simon Menges, Stéphane Pelletier, Thiemo Sander

Brydges/Mackinney

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jenny Gage and Tom Betterton, Jean Francois Campos, Stephane Coutelle, Philip Gay, Pamela Hanson, Hing Jang Hyun, Doug Inglish, Derek Kettela, Neil Latham, Henry Leutwyler, Olivia Malone, Melodie McDaniel, Sofia Sanchez and Mauro Mongiello, Toby McFarland Pond, Scheltens and Abbenes, Thomas Schenk
Cadence NY

, ,
, , , , , , ,
SHARIF HAMZA, BARNABY ROPER, SANTIAGO & MAURICIO, TRISTAN BECHET, QUENTIN JONES, JASON KIBBLER
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Clast

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
CEDRIC BIHR, LEO BERNE / MEGAFORCE™, A. ASSERAF & R. HABERMACHER, JONATHAN LEDER, EDOUARD PLONGEON, MATTHEW FROST, ADELINE MAI, STAROS, RENE HABERMACHER, YANN GROSS, ADRIAN GAUT
Claxton Represents

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Attic Fire, Brian Sorg, Seth Lowe, Eric Prine, Kate T. Parker, Doug Human

Creative 24, Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
James Dimmock, Robert Erdmann, Steve Erle, Jeff Forney, Mitch Jenkins, Simon Lekias, Ari Michelson, Stuart Pettican, Steve Schofield, Firooz Zahedi

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

DCA management

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Arno Bani, Felipe Barsosa, Marc Beaussart, Alex Brunet, Thierry Le Goues, Yann Faucher

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

Doc Artist

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALESSANDRO DOBICI, AMBER GRAY, ANDREAS H. BITESNICH, BOUDEWIJN SMIT, BRUNO BISANG, DANIELA FEDERICI, DIEGO MERINO, ELISABETTA CLAUDIO, FILIPPO PIANTANIDA, JAMES WHITE, KENNETH WILLARDT, LARS PILLMANN, LUCA ZORDAN, PAOLO FRANCO, PAOLO SANTAMBROGIO, PIERRE DAL CORSO, RICCARDO BAGNOLI, SILVIA COLUCCELLI, STEFANO CAMPO ANTICO, STEFANO PEDRETTI, STEPHAN ABRY

DV Milano

, , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth , Andrea Massari , Brambilla Serrani , Cosimo Buccolieri , Cristiano Miretti , Daniel Hartz , David Drebin , Edoardo Delille , Gabriele Galimberti , Gerard Harten , Giovanni Santarelli , Ilva Beretta , Jacopo Moschin , Markus Meuthen , MiDivertoUnMondo , Morini&Montanari , Stefano Gilera , Stuart Hall , Susanne Dittrich

Enri Mür Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Monica Menez, Richard Ramos, Paco Peregrin, Javier Tles, Alicia Aguilera, Cristina Lopez, Marc Palencia, Daniel Cubero

Eric Hennebert

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHER/ DIRECTORS: NICOLAS VALOIS, CLAUDE BADÉE, BENJAMIN BOUCHET, YANIV EDRY. STYLIST : DARRYL RODRIGUES. ILLUSTRATOR : JULIA PERRIN. PLASTIC ARTIST/ MODEL MAKER/ VOLUMES: SYLVAIN BOSSUT. SOUND ILLUSTRATOR: XAVIER ARTUS
Esfera Photo

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Cesar Augusto, Yvonne Belanger, Demetrio Carrasco, Leon Chiprout, Enrique Guiterrez, Hector Armando Herrera, Tito Trueba, Pedro Walter, Alfonso Zapata
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.