The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Directors

eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Fat Fred

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Jeroen Mol, Simone van Dusseldorp, Teddy Cherim, Robert Nylund, Johan Tappert, Jesper Ericstam, Christoffer von Reis, Axel Laubscher, Thirza Schaap, Ronald van Vessem, Henry Littlechild, Léon Hendrickx, Patrick Bergh, Levi Verspeek, Kees de Boer, Johan Han
FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Dean Zillwood, Ian & Erick, Jonathan May, Jem Cresswell, Murray Fredericks, Neil Bailey, Stuart Miller, William Meppem, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

Good Company Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lians Jadan, tim damon, brian konoske, tom roche, toshi oku, anthony garth, larry august, peter klein

Grasshopper Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aristea Rizakos, Chris Fitzgerald, Eli Meir Kaplan, Jaclyn Locke, Jeremy Kohm, Liam Mogan, Thomas Bollmann

Imaginativ’

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
Frederic Brenner, Bernard Blistin, Ebo Fraterman, Stuart Hall, Nigel Harniman, Uli Heckmann, Bo Hylen, Tim Kent, Thierry Des Ouches, GArry Owens, Ivo Von Renner, Simon Stock, Kristine Thiemann, Christopher Thomas, Shimon & Tammar, Laurent Villaron

Influence Unit

,
, , ,
Igor Martinovic, David Kaplan, Franky'O, Alain Furcajg, Olivier Culman
Institute

,
, ,
, , , , , ,
David Chancellor, Michal Chelbin, Robert Clark, Rena Effendi, Lauren Greenfield, Alexander Gronsky, Yann Gross, Guillaume Herbaut, Wayne Lawrence, Jocelyn Lee, James Longley, Gerd Ludwig, David Maisel, Rafal Milach, Zed Nelson, Matthew Niederhauser, Simon Norfolk, Kate Peters, Riverboom, Paul Shambroom, Paolo Woods

Jake Represents

,
,
, , , ,
Daniel Bernauer, Enric Galceran, Diana King, Federica Putelli. Chris Sorensen, David Wang

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

Jo Clark Photographers Agent

,
, , , , , , , ,
LUKE J ALBÉRT, SIMON BROWN, CRAIG EASTON, NANCY HONEY, CHERYL MAEDER, DAN MATTHEWS, ROY MEHTA, JO SAX, PETER THIEDEKE

JSR Agency

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Pasquarellla, Assa Ariyoshi, Alan Guzman, Andy Rudak, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, Carl Lyttle, COMER, Diana Beltran Herrera, Ewelina Dymek, Eleanor Shakespeare, Felt Mistress, Harrison Edwards, Joseph Vass, Justin Poulter, Greg Coulton, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Jonny Storey, Kareena Zerefos, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Marcus Butt, Matt Hind, Omer Knaz, Neil Stevens, PEROU, Raid71, Robert G Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock Stephanie F. Scholz, Steve Ryan, Stuart Hall, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Kathrin Hohberg, Agent Für Photographen

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anders Overgaard, David Oldham, Dewey Nicks, Elliston Lutz, Emmet Malmstrom, Fred Jacobs, Gregor Hohenberg, High Lippe, Joachim Baldauf, Kristian Schuller, Magnus Rossander, MAtthew Rolston, Morten Bjarnhof, Olaf Wipperfuerth, Oscar Falk, Paola Kudacki, Phillipe Salamon, Rafael Stahelin, Roxanne Lowit, Russell James, Sam Bisso, Sven Baenziger, Torkil Gudnason, William Garrett
Klein Photographen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Robert Grishek, Florian Sommet, Richard Truscott, Hans Van Brakel, Philipp Rathmer, Klaus Merz, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Lado Alexi, Serge Guerand, Leo Krumbacher, Emir Haveric, Heiko Prigge, Dirk Messner, Neil Kirk, Felix Lammers, Christian Schoppe, Chris Opel, Michael Wirth, Mario Schmolka, Wiebke Broecker

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.