The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Directors

Klein Photographen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Robert Grishek, Florian Sommet, Richard Truscott, Hans Van Brakel, Philipp Rathmer, Klaus Merz, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Lado Alexi, Serge Guerand, Leo Krumbacher, Emir Haveric, Heiko Prigge, Dirk Messner, Neil Kirk, Felix Lammers, Christian Schoppe, Chris Opel, Michael Wirth, Mario Schmolka, Wiebke Broecker

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

La Belle Façon Talents

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sidi-Omar ALAMI, AXELLE & JULIEN, Charlotte ROBIN, Chris SAUNDERS, Andi GALDI VINKO, Sylvain LEURENT, Julie BLACKMON, Niki BOON, Laurence LABORIE, Valérie MATHILDE, Marie BENATTAR, Phenomena COLLECTIVE
Le Crime

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Studio Peripetie, Lucie Hugary, Pauline Darley, Julot Bandit. DIRECTORS : Cedric Coldefy, Nicolas Rendu, Julot Bandit

Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

M Represents

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ACT 2/UM, Alice Blue, James Bowden, Andy Goodwin, Chris Jameson, Fernando Milani, Gary Salter, Instill Productions, James Porto, Jason Knott, Shaina Fishman, VRAM Fx

M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Mad For It Productions

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Vincent Dixon, Karan Kapoor, Philip Lee Harvey, Anke Luckmann, Tim MacPherson, Neil Massey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Uli Weber
Making Pictures

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Schelven, Spencer Murphy, Niall O'Brien, Tom Stoddart, Dan Burn-Forti, Mitch Jenkins, Sam Hofman, Douglas Fisher, Fulvio Bonavia, Paul Calver, Jonnie Craig,Olly Burn

Massif Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
WILL ADLER, CHRIS BURKARD, MIKEY DETEMPLE, NOLAN HALL, ROB KULISEK, DANE PETERSON, DUSTIN MILLER, CHRIS MOTTALINI, CHAD RESS, YOSHI SODEOKA, CYRUS SUTTON, WIND & BRADFORD
McDermott Management

, ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Blasko, Christopher Bettig, David J Weissberg, Dina Avila, Emily Ulmer, Jared Eberhardt, Jen Campbell, Jon W Johnson, Josh Reed, Michael C Hsiung, Seto, Yeon J Yue

Mink Mgmt.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
BOHMAN+SJÖSTRAND, CARL KLEINER, JESSE LAITINEN, MATHIAS STERNER, PHILIP KARLBERG, CALLE STOLTZ, JOEL RHODIN, JESPER BRANDT, THOMAS KLEMENTSSON, HEDVIG JENNING, PÄR OLOFSSON, FOXALL STUDIO, ATTRIBUTVERKET

Minus Minus Plus

, ,
, ,
,
Nadia Moro, Matteo Zini, Andrea Olivia, Roberto Covi, Francesco Bertola
MKS

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
MoST Artists

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Benya Hegenbarth - Bangkok, Cedric Arnold - Bangkok, Diego Rao- Bangkok, Julia Fullerton-Batten - London, Lek Kiatsirikajorn - Bangkok, Maika Elan - Hanoi, MuGe - Chengdu/Chongqing, Ren Hang - Beijing, Sean Lee- Singapore, Wenjie Yang - Shanghai, Ying Ang - Singapore/New York, Zhang Kechun - Chengdu

Motif Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Nacho Alegre, Akila Berjaoui, Camilla Armbrust, Jonas Bie, Camila Falquez, Claudia Englmann, Helena Tejedor, Raquel Franco, Balthazar Klarwein, Funny Bones

Nerger M&O

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sevda Albers, Till Becker, Iris Brosch, Tobias Habermann, Jan Kornstaedt, Kai Müllenhoff, Heiko Richard, Ragnar Schmuck, Daniel Schroeder, Brita Sönnichsen, Wolfgang Stahr, Jan Steinhilber, Misha Taylor, Elisabeth Toll, Jan Van Endert, Cathleen Wolf

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.