The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Directors

Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Gren Group

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Chapman, Mark Katzman, Tibor Nemeth, Carl Tremblay, Chris Rogers, Jared Leeds, Rod McLean, David Aaron Troy

Think Ali

, ,
,
Director - Ali M. Director - Robert Kerian Producer- Denis Hannigan Producer - Pidge Jobst VFX artist - Matt Garcia
Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tom Maloney Reps

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Kenneth Redding - Denver, Eileen Escarda - Miami, William McKellar - Chicago/Phoenix, Vito Palmisano - Chicago, Jeff Noble - Phoenix, Lindsay Gallup - Chicago
Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Trayler & Trayler Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrzej Dragan, Beate Sonnenberg, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Finger Industries, Frank Herholdt, Gary Burchell, Hugh Kretschmer, Jasper White, Linn Flammier, Oli Kellett, Patrice De Villiers, Peter Lippmann, Rob Payne, Sue Atkinson, Will Garthwaite

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

VAUGHAN HANNIGAN

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Martin Schoeller, Floto+Warner, Erik Almås, Ondrea Barbe, Mike Piscitelli, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Frédéric Lagrange, Kyle Alexander, Mitch Jenkins, Giles Revell, Eric Kiel, Peter Lippmann, Greg Williams, Tatiana Arocha, Kuli Kuli, Anne Ulku, Gilles & Cecilie Studio

VISU

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, David Emmite, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Alex Martinez, Simon Danaher CGI, Jeff Vespa, Martin Dyrlov, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Francisco De Deus, Terry Vine, Peter Barrett, Anthony Redpath

VISU ARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

Vital Productions, S.R.O.

,
, ,
, , , ,
Alan Newnham, Jon Greenhalgh, Martin Tiso, Petr Hoffelner, Verygoodforhollywood
W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

West Artists Photographers Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
ANDREA KLARIN, ANDRE RAU, DAVID BYUN, EUGENIO RECUENCO, MARINO PARISOTTO, NICOLAS BETS, ODESSY BARBU, PATRICK WITTMANN, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, SABINE LIEWALD, VINCENT ALVAREZ, EMIR HAVERIC, TILL LEESER
Who Killed Joe?

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Kllaarke Meert, Tom Joye, Vincent Fournier, Thomas Vanhaute, Raf Willems, Rene Clohse
Wilhelmina One Thailand

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
Apichart Chaichulla, Aysha Remeithi, Diego Rao, Itti Karuson, Kai Theeraporn, Mariah Jelena, Mitchell N. McCormack, Nat Prakobsantisuk, Pannawat Muangmoon, Pisid Whangvisarn, Pui Surachai, Riksh Upamaya, Tada Varich, Termsit Siriphanich, Tom Hoops, Vincent Sung

WM Artist Management

, , ,
, , ,
Axel Filip Lindahl, Paul Jasmin, Gil Inoue, Luca Bellumore, Yukiko Tajima

Wren Artists

, , ,
, , , , , ,
Luke Stephenson, Felicity McCabe, Marcus Palmqvist, David Stewart, Jean-Baptiste Courtier, Lochner Carmichael

Zeynep Represents

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Laurent Chehere, Pierre Baelen, Matthieu Deluc, Diane Sagnire, Renan Astier, Nicolas Buisoon, Theo Delhaste, Fabrice Laroche, Vincent Lignier

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.