The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for DOP

Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

amana

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
Takashi Sekiguchi,Keisuke Minoda,Yasuhiro Miyahara,Hiromasa Gamo,Takakazu Aoyama,Hiro Ishikawa,Kenichi Sonehara,atsuura,Motoki Nihei,Raita Nakaseko,Ippei Ishihara,Shunsuke Abumi,Satoshi Nishimura,Makoto Horiuchi,Jun Matarai,Kentauros Yasunaga,Aya Iwamoto,Ryohei Takanashi,Akira Sakamoto

Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Artists & Legends Creative Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Isabel Pinto, Matt-Eric, Ilan Godfrey, Sivan Miller, Bevan Davis, Russell Smith, Alexander Savvas, David East, James Lipman, Ryan Kruger, Richard de Jager, Fahema Hendricks, Tim Goodwin, Fabian Vettiger, Ian Sklarsky, Caroline Tomlinson, Mia Hohls, Bernie Diener, Chloe Andrea, Aimee Pullen, Deborah Bacher, Matt Geeling, Devon Krige, Willow Borain, Darren Gwynn, Ravi Gajjar, Josie Borain, Mareli Esterhuizen

Claxton Represents

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Attic Fire, Brian Sorg, Seth Lowe, Eric Prine, Kate T. Parker, Doug Human

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

L’Éloi

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
ANOUK LESSARD, CHRISTOPHE COLLETTE, MARTIN LAPORTE, NEIL MOTA, SIMON DUHAMEL, SYLVAIN DUMAIS

LundLund

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREAS ÖHLUND / AORTA, BENJAMIN VNUK , BERSA , CAMILLA ÅKRANS, ELISABETH TOLL, ERIC BROMS, JOHAN SANDBERG, JULIA HETTA, MARCUS OHLSSON, NILS ODIER, PÅL ALLAN , SANDRA FREIJ , TOMAS FALMER

Minus Minus Plus

, ,
, ,
,
Nadia Moro, Matteo Zini, Andrea Olivia, Roberto Covi, Francesco Bertola
NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

Rockson

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jaclyn Adams, Jonas Ingerstedt, Thomas Loof, Max Modén, Morgan Norman, Mikael Olsson, Johan Renck, Jörgen Ringstrand, Eric Satten, Sean Stiegemeier, Pia Ulin, André Wolff, Maria Wretblad
SilverLake Photography

, , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Caro Patlis, Jared Buschang, Alexandra Lethbridge, Ana Baumann, Eleonora Flammini, Dan Brohawn, Giuliana Mackler, Marily Konstantinopoulou, Sofie Barfoed, Marco Flammini

Stone Camera Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Adrian Cook, Tim Georgeson, Dirk Karsten, Jason Loucas, Lewis Mulatero, Jesper Nielsen, Hugh Peachey, Shaun Pettigrew, Erik Williamson, Kerry Wilson, Julian Wolkenstein
Suffit Films

,
,
Jan Wąż, Jan Konikowski, Piotr Bożyczko, Paweł Bożyczko, Joanna Chwiłkowska

Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.