The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Groomers

Andy Fiord Production

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Andrey Fiord art director & producer, Patrick Demarchelier photographer, Maria Budtova photographer, Danil Golovkin photographer, Javier Galue photographer, Bjarke Johansen photographer, Andy Dyo photographer, Tanya Mazina fashion stylist, Petr Titarenko photographer, Maxim Repin photographer, Kuznetsov / Louks photographers, Yeka Haski illustrator, Ernesto Artillo illustrator, Veronica Kemsky fashion illustrator

Celestine Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Aaron Light, Daven, David Cox, David Keough, Kali, Kristin Heitkotter, Marcia Hamilton, Michael Kanyon, Patrice Delaroche, Robert Ramos, Sienree, Sunnie Brook, Tyler Colton, Will Carrillo, Alexis Swain, Amy Chance, Annie Ing, Anthony Merante, Brett Freedman, Elan Bongiorno, Gloria Elias-Foeillet, Helen Robertson, Jen Fiamengo, Patrick Tumey,Ulli Schober, Adrienne Herbert, Casey Gouveia, Christina Guerra, Diane Aiello, Heidi Nymark, Juanita Lyon, Marissa Machado, Renee Majour, Shannon Rasheed, Susan Haddon, Tracy Moyer, Tyler Colton, Catherine Furniss, David Cox, Helen Robertson, Albert Mendonca, Alvin Stillwell, Dana Marasca, Eddie Schachnow, Emilie Maslow, Jeanne Murray, Kecia Clark, Lauren Ehrenfeld, Michael Cioffoletti, Milka Prica, Nina Lenders, Sharon Williams, Sue Tsai, Zoe Glassner, Carl Dove, John Geary, Kate Martindale, Stephen Pappas, Barbara Warner, Kimmie Kyees, Michelle Saunders, Naja, Ami Komai, Amy Freeman, Chelsea King, Christine Nelli, Erika Parsons, Julie Figueroa, Vanessa Shokrian, Amy Komorowski, April Greaves, Asia Geiger, David Tibolla, Hikari, Jason Murillo, Joseph Episcopo, Keiko Hamaguchi, Mindy Saad, Sheri Terry

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

Halley Resources

, , , , , , ,
Ed Gabriels, Jason Gledhill, Marissa Gimeno, Patrycja, Sharon Ryan, Susan Ottaviano, Thom Driver, Timothy Biel

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

Judy, Inc

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
ANDREW SOULE, DAVID FIERROGENEVI, EVE CHARBONNEAU, JAVIER LOVERA, JOEL ESPOSITO, JORGE CAMAROTTI, LILY & LILAC, MARIE H RAINVILLE, MIGUEL JACOB, NELSON SIMONEAU, RICHARD BERNARD, INYAN BLENEY, JOSEPH SARACENO, VINCENT LIONS, ANDREAS TRAUTTMANSDORFF, SHANNON ROSS
Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

MKS

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
One Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Cameron McNee, Chloe Mallett, Ezra Patchett, Felix Larher, Jackie Dixon, Louise Samuelsen, Matthew Eades, Sean Cook, Taghi Naderzad, William Garrett, Damian Russell, Jake Curtis, Justin Barton, Mel Yates

Portfolio Creative Agency

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Sean Azeez, Theodore Regisford, Joanna Wills, Bethani Gowland, james nader, ian mcmanus, craig flemming, jan masny, willie runte, peter yip, laura gingell, stefi bazavan, charlene mcgreene, dominic paul

See Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , ,
Fabio Chizzola, Josie Clough, Luc Coiffait, Christopher Ferguson, Anthony Friend, Jarle Hagen, Emma Hauguel, Matt Holyoak, Remi Pyrdol, Eli Schmidt, Harper Smith, Zoltan Tombor, Frances Tulk-Hart, Eric T. White

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.