The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Hair

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Atomo Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
ALVARO BEAMUD CORTES, ALESSIO BOLZONI, STEFANO GALUZZI, STEFANIA PAPARELLI, MARCO PIETRACUPA, JOHAN SANDBERG, VANMOSSEVELDE+N, PAOLO ZERBINI, CESARE MEDRI

Balloon

, , ,
, , , ,
Thomas McKiver, John Grossman, Sheila McKiver, Romeo Lacandola

Beauty and Photo

, , ,
, , ,
Randi Berez, Diggy Lloyd, Carlos Serrao, Rony Shram, Michael Wong
Belle & Company

, , ,
,
, , , , ,
Andreas Ortner, Aaron Chang, Beth Studenberg, Herve Haddad, Jesus Coredero, Jim Arbogast, Jeremy Hudson, Kate Benson, Ken Pao, Klynt, Mark Mason, Mateo Garcia, Navid, Stephen Wolter, Troy Campbell
Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Bird on a Wire

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antti Viitala, Avron Williams, Deborah Rossouw, Dewald Daniels, Diaan De Beer, Frank Ellis, Gareth Hubbard, Henk Hattingh, Justin Patrick, Kristina Stojilkovic, Morne van Zyl, Nikola Borissov, Sabrina Rynas, Seppi Hochfellner, Sivan Miller, Sven Kristian, Tomaso Fiscaletti, Uwe Krejci, Warren van Rensburg

Break Management

, , ,
,
Gail Hadani, Itaysha Jordan, James Weber

Bryan Bantry

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Adam Franzino, Carlyne Cerf de Dudzeele, J.R. Mankoff, Lara Jade, Russell James, Timothy White, Trevor Owsley

Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Celestine Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Aaron Light, Daven, David Cox, David Keough, Kali, Kristin Heitkotter, Marcia Hamilton, Michael Kanyon, Patrice Delaroche, Robert Ramos, Sienree, Sunnie Brook, Tyler Colton, Will Carrillo, Alexis Swain, Amy Chance, Annie Ing, Anthony Merante, Brett Freedman, Elan Bongiorno, Gloria Elias-Foeillet, Helen Robertson, Jen Fiamengo, Patrick Tumey,Ulli Schober, Adrienne Herbert, Casey Gouveia, Christina Guerra, Diane Aiello, Heidi Nymark, Juanita Lyon, Marissa Machado, Renee Majour, Shannon Rasheed, Susan Haddon, Tracy Moyer, Tyler Colton, Catherine Furniss, David Cox, Helen Robertson, Albert Mendonca, Alvin Stillwell, Dana Marasca, Eddie Schachnow, Emilie Maslow, Jeanne Murray, Kecia Clark, Lauren Ehrenfeld, Michael Cioffoletti, Milka Prica, Nina Lenders, Sharon Williams, Sue Tsai, Zoe Glassner, Carl Dove, John Geary, Kate Martindale, Stephen Pappas, Barbara Warner, Kimmie Kyees, Michelle Saunders, Naja, Ami Komai, Amy Freeman, Chelsea King, Christine Nelli, Erika Parsons, Julie Figueroa, Vanessa Shokrian, Amy Komorowski, April Greaves, Asia Geiger, David Tibolla, Hikari, Jason Murillo, Joseph Episcopo, Keiko Hamaguchi, Mindy Saad, Sheri Terry

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

company1

, , ,
,
, , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Bec Parsons, Simon Lekias, James Nelson, Roger Deckker, Stefania Paparelli, Bowen Arico, STYLISTS Caterina Scardino, Nicole Bonython-Hines, Sara Smith, Peter Simon Phillips, Jana Pokorny, Brana Wolf ,HAIR Pete Lennon, Travis Balcke, Eugene Souleiman, MAKEUP Natasha Severino, Claire Thomson, Molly Oakfield

Creative Management at MC2

, , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
chris nicholls, della bass, eduardo rezende, geoff barrenger, giuliano bekor, greg hinsdale, jeff olson, joseph montezinos, max abadian, michael filonow, paul empson, paul wright

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

DAG Agency

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Shelby Goldstein, Nate Hoffman, Marcel Vocino, Bummy Koepenick, Martha Galvan, Ben Bassu, TJ Rudy, Shelby Simon, Lauren Williams, Chrissy and Lisa Zogalis, Ashley Joy Beck, Brea Peck

De Facto Inc

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Mesko, Aingeru Zorita, Alex Antitch, Ben Lamberty, Benoit Pailley, Fabian Ohrn, Martin Lidell, Mel Karch, Milan Vukmirovic, Nagi Sakai, Stockton Johnson, Terry Gates, Carolina Orrico, Francesco Sourigues, Jen Patryn, Jimi Urquiaga, Joseph Episcopo, Juan Cebrian, Julia Ehrlich, Kate Lanphear, Keegan Singh, Melaney Oldenhof, Yana Kamps, Desi Santiago, Donnie Myers, Alexa Rodulfo, Kyriaki Savrani, Marco Castro, Rika Shimada, Ayumi Yamamoto, Nabil Harlow, Paul Merritt, Yohey, Kayo, Kelly B.

DGReps

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jeff Lewis, Robert John Kley, Solmaz Saberi, Miguel Gauthier, Ana Ochoa, Doug Hac, Carl Mahoney, Jimi Urquiaga, Jordan Grossman, Ali Levine, Courtney Ann, Susan Alexandra, Traci Garrett, Dennis Marshall Cooper, Victoria Casciola, Shaylee Blatz, Melissa Walsh, Nichole Gustafson, Kasia Bohos

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.