The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Hair

Kathrin Hohberg, Agent Für Photographen

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anders Overgaard, David Oldham, Dewey Nicks, Elliston Lutz, Emmet Malmstrom, Fred Jacobs, Gregor Hohenberg, High Lippe, Joachim Baldauf, Kristian Schuller, Magnus Rossander, MAtthew Rolston, Morten Bjarnhof, Olaf Wipperfuerth, Oscar Falk, Paola Kudacki, Phillipe Salamon, Rafael Stahelin, Roxanne Lowit, Russell James, Sam Bisso, Sven Baenziger, Torkil Gudnason, William Garrett
Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

L’Éloi

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
ANOUK LESSARD, CAMILLE BOYER, CARAVANE, CHRISTOPHE COLLETTE, GREG BARTH, HERVÉ DEMERS, JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BAILLAT, KRISTOF BRANDL, LM CHABOT, MARTIN LAPORTE, MATHIEU FORTIN, NIK MIRUS, OLIVER STENBERG

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
Look Agency

, , ,
,
Bence, Szandra, Anikó, Adam, Anna

LundLund

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREAS ÖHLUND / AORTA, BENJAMIN VNUK , BERSA , CAMILLA ÅKRANS, ELISABETH TOLL, ERIC BROMS, JOHAN SANDBERG, JULIA HETTA, MARCUS OHLSSON, NILS ODIER, PÅL ALLAN , SANDRA FREIJ , TOMAS FALMER

Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

Marek & Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MILES ALDRIDGE, FRANCESCO CARROZZINI, WALTER CHIN, CAITLIN CRONENBERG, KAI Z FENG, STEVE HIETT, GREG KADEL, CANDY KENNEDY, MELVIN SOKOLSKY, DEBORAH TURBEVILLE -- STILL LIFE , CHARLES HELLEU, FREDERIK LIEBERATH, CHARLES NESBIT, DAVID RINELLA, JAY ZUKERKORN
Margaret Maldonado

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Alan Silfen, D'Andre Michael, Jourdynn Jackson, Mathu Anderson, Vijat Mohindra, Willie Maldonado

MARIE FRANCE THAVONEKHAM

, , ,
,
Angelik Iffennecker , Brigitte Hymans , Delphine Ehrhart , Emmanuel Sammartino , Onoda Hisae , Phophie Mathias , Regine Bedot , Sandrine Cano , Tatsu Yamanaka , Thierry Mauduit , Yumi Endo , David Mallett , Greg Everingham , Mathieu Guignaudeau , Ralph Martinoli , Stephane Bodin , Anny Errandonea , Huberte Cesarion , Philippe Ovak , Marie Botton

Mark Edward Inc

, , , , ,
Fashion Stylists: Amit Gajwani, Cindy Whitehead, Stella Metzler. Hair & Makeup: Angela Huff, Robert Huitron. Prop & Food Stylists: Bill Laughlin, Brenda Barr, Donna Castro, Delon Lesure, Eva Babieradzki, Gwen Lawrence, Kris Jensen, Mary Ellen, Melissa Buck, Richard Alfredo, Stella Ray, Tracy Stedman
Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.