The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Hair

Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

One Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Cameron McNee, Chloe Mallett, Ezra Patchett, Felix Larher, Jackie Dixon, Louise Samuelsen, Matthew Eades, Sean Cook, Taghi Naderzad, William Garrett, Damian Russell, Jake Curtis, Justin Barton, Mel Yates

Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photographic Inc.

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Oliver Pearce, Alex D. James, Emma Sweeney, Richard Johnson, Will Whipple

PLN Management China

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew O'Toole, Ben Ingham, David Handley, Enric Galceran, Esther Haase, Jane McLeish Kelsey, Lionel Guyou, Mike McClafferty, Peter Westh, Thomas Strogalski, Toby Hudson, David Goldman, Mikkel Russel Jensen
Portfolio Creative Agency

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Sean Azeez, Theodore Regisford, Joanna Wills, Bethani Gowland, james nader, ian mcmanus, craig flemming, jan masny, willie runte, peter yip, laura gingell, stefi bazavan, charlene mcgreene, dominic paul

Pudder Agency

, , , ,
, ,
Baard Lunde, Julie Pike, Kim Jakobsen To, Renate torseth

Ray Brown Represents

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BELA ADLER & SALVADOR FRESNEDA, MARK ANDREW, ONDREA BARBE, JEFF BARK, NOEL BARNHURST, LUDOVIC BELMONTE, TOMO BREJC, DORIAN CASTER, FABIO CHIZZOLA, PAUL CRUZ ,JAMES DIMMOCK, STEVE ERLE, DANIELA FEDERICI, LUCIO GELSI, CHRIS HEADS, THIERRY LE GOUES, CHLOE MALLETT, DAYMION MARDEL, ANNA PALMA, PLATINUM, RUSS QUACKENBUSH, WARWICK SAINT, PETER SCHAFRICK, KRISTIAN SCHULLER, PATRIC SHAW, CLEO SULLIVAN, TESH, JAMES WOJCIK

Red Represents

, , , ,
, ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: DAVID VENNI, ALAN STRUTT, STEVE DOUBLE, STEVEN JACKSON, STYLISTS: ARABELLA BOYCE, A J KNIGHT, HAIR & MAKE UP: EMMA WHITE TURLE, MICHELLE MARSH
Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

Richard Francis Rep.

, , ,
, ,
, , ,
ESTABLISHED Gerard Gentil Beauty Catalog Editoria,l Randy Brooke Celebrity Runway, Tony Donaldson Editorial/Advertising Action Creative Digital, Luigi Barbano Still Life Architecture; EMERGING Nataliya Cole
Rona Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Bumper, Gerard Harten, Hamid Bechiri, Herring & Herring, Jenny Hands, Jonathan Bookallil, Laurence Laborie, Luzena Adams, Susannah Benjamin

Roster Reps

, , , , ,
,
HAIR & MAKEUP: AILSA HOPPER, AMY GILLESPIE, ANNAH, DESTINY TAYLOR, LINDSEY AVENETTI, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. WARDROBE STYLISTS: AILSA HOPPER, ALLISON SCHMID, HANNAH AINSLEY, JESSICA MASTERS, KARYN FIEBICH, LIS BOTHWELL, MEGAN HART, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA. PROP/PRODUCT STYLISTS: KARYN FIEBICH, LISA PENNER-DANG, NICA DEMARIA, REBECCA MICCICHE. ART DIRECTION & SET: JESSICA MASTERS, REBECCA MICCICHE, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. PRODUCTION: KAREN BECK

RP Represents

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
ANDREW O'TOOLE - PHOTOGRAPHER BYRON SPENCER - PHOTOGRAPHER CHRISTIAN BLANCHARD - PHOTOGRAPHER CHRISTOPHER MORRIS - PHOTOGRAPHER NICHOLAS SAMARTIS - PHOTOGRAPHER NICK HUDSON - PHOTOGRAPHER TONY NOTARBERARDINO - PHOTOGRAPHER ALEX GODDARD - DIRECTOR / VIDEOGRAPHER C-KOL - MOTION CONTENT LESTER JONES - VIDEOGRAPHER / PHOTOGRAPHER / BLOGGER GAVIN ANESBURY - HAIR & MAKE-UP MANAMI ISHIKAWA - MAKE-UP & HAIR NANCY SEA SILER - MAKE-UP & HAIR ELLE PACKHAM - FASHION STYLIST PENNY HUNT - FASHION STYLIST RYAN LOBO - FASHION STYLIST SARAH BONETT - FASHION STYLIST GLENN NUTLEY - HAIR & MAKE-UP- by request

S Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
ART DIRECTORS Adele Chidwick. HAIR & MAKE UP Freya Danson Hatcher, Frances Prescott, Giuseppe Lorusso – Hair, Helen Walsh, Jacqui Lupton, Jade Leggat, Joanna Bernacka, Johanni Nel, Lou Box, Melanie Schoene, Patrizia Lio, Rose Angus, Sam Sunshine, Sara Hill. PHOTOGRAPHY Ash Johnson, Fiona Ruhe, Gyrithe Lemche, Harry Hall, Ivan Genasi, Jessica Backhaus, Laurent Darmon, Michelle Holden, Rita Platts, Ross Bolger, Ulf Svane. STYLISTS Emma Bigger, Jo Sawkins, Karena Callen – Art Director / Stylist, Katie Phillips, Louie Waller, Nancy Steeman

Saints Row Agency

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Alexandre van Battel, Christopher Schmidt, Emmanuel Honold, Fulvio Maiani, Hervas Archer, Javier Galue, Manoj Jadhav, Stefan Jellheden, Valentina Frugiuele

Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.