The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Hair

See Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , ,
Fabio Chizzola, Josie Clough, Luc Coiffait, Christopher Ferguson, Anthony Friend, Jarle Hagen, Emma Hauguel, Matt Holyoak, Remi Pyrdol, Eli Schmidt, Harper Smith, Zoltan Tombor, Frances Tulk-Hart, Eric T. White

Sie Photography

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido fotografia roma Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani fotografia roma Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Ferrone Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Effe Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci fotografia roma Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci fotografia roma Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Ritocco Fotografico Roma Book Fotografici Roma Book Fotografico Roma
Streeters

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Boo George, Daniele + Iango, Elena Rendina, Mario Godlewski, Mark Segal, Robbie Fimmano, Tom Allen

Supernova Creative Managemnet

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adel Ferreira, Caroline Mcclelland, Casey Bertie, Damon Fourie, Dave Kennedy, Dougal Paterson, Gavin Goodman, Glen Montgomery, Justin Badenhorst, Marguerite Oelofse, Olof Handen, Ricardo Simal, Romi Stern, Sacha Specker, Sarah Nankin, Ulrich Knoblauch, Althea Mcpherson, Andrea Albertyn, Bev Nates, Catharina Van Wyk, Elton Campbell, Kirsten Lipschitz, Leanie Van Der Vyver, Marica Smit, Rusty Beukes, Wande Lamprecht, Alet Viljoen, Amori Birch, Cheryl Parker, Gina Maskell, Johanni Nel, Lisa Bailey, Lyndal Fitzgerald, Melissa Van Zyl, Nandi Kai, Natasha Papadopoulos, Richard Wilkinson, Shahnaz Cola Wrensch

Terri Manduca

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
cody burridge, crena watson, david drebin, david ellis, dean freeman, diana scheunemann, dimitri daniloff, hanspeter schneider, jorgen ahlstrom, sheila rock, max oppenheim, thomas rusch, uli weber

The Artist Group

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
GEORGES ANTONI, DANIELA FEDERICI, JAMES GREEN, ZACHARY HANDLEY, CANDICE LAKE, DAVID MANDELBERG, JUSTIN RIDLER, HUGH STEWART, SIMON UPTON, BEN WATTS, RICHARD BAILEY - ARCHIVE

The Collective Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
JAN MASNY, MAGIC OWEN, EMMA-JANE LEWIS, ROSSELLA VANON, DINO PEREIRA, LIZZY GARDNER

The Collective Shift Represents

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Clang, Philip-Lorca diCorcia, George Cortina, Inez & Vinoodh, Jo Ratcliffe, Lisa Butler, Stephen Galloway, Tommy Ton

Tomorrow Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Flora Hanitijo, Jens Stoltze, Katrine Rohberg, Mads Teglers, Mattias Edwall, Mikkel Russel, Sean McMenomy, Signe Vilstrup
Tricia Joyce Artist Representative

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
ZOE BERKOVIC, SQUIRE FOX, CHRISTINA HOLMES, BETTINA LEWIN, KIM MYERS ROBERTSON, ERIC PIASECKI, PAUL RAESIDE

Tron Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Kazumasa Urakawa, Masami Sano, Kisimari, Gen Saito, Hiroki Wada, Ryoko Amano, Yumiko Taruki, Misuaki Murata, Daisuke Tsuchiyama, Igarashi Akihito, Koji Sato

Trove Artist Management

, ,
,
Tania Quintanilla, Alicia Stepp, Jeni H. Brady, Kristen Wrzesniewski, Shannon Van Horn, Bianca Castillo

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.