The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Hair

Tricia Joyce Artist Representative

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
ZOE BERKOVIC, SQUIRE FOX, CHRISTINA HOLMES, BETTINA LEWIN, KIM MYERS ROBERTSON, ERIC PIASECKI, PAUL RAESIDE

Tron Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Kazumasa Urakawa, Masami Sano, Kisimari, Gen Saito, Hiroki Wada, Ryoko Amano, Yumiko Taruki, Misuaki Murata, Daisuke Tsuchiyama, Igarashi Akihito, Koji Sato

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

Van Dorsen Talents

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Aldona Karczmarczyk, Łukasz Brześkiewicz, Kuba Bereza, Martyna Galla, Stanislaw Bobrowiec Boniecki, Przemek Kulikowski

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Wilhelmina One Thailand

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
Apichart Chaichulla, Aysha Remeithi, Diego Rao, Itti Karuson, Kai Theeraporn, Mariah Jelena, Mitchell N. McCormack, Nat Prakobsantisuk, Pannawat Muangmoon, Pisid Whangvisarn, Pui Surachai, Riksh Upamaya, Tada Varich, Termsit Siriphanich, Tom Hoops, Vincent Sung

WM Artist Management

, , ,
, , ,
Axel Filip Lindahl, Paul Jasmin, Gil Inoue, Luca Bellumore, Yukiko Tajima

workgroup

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
Ivan Mendoza,Hether Beckrest,Anouck Sullivan,Joshua Conover,Amy Soderlind,Refuses to Label, Victor Cembellin,David Tolls,kiersten Stevens,Gena Sigala

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.