The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Illustrators

Barbara Laurie Photographers

, ,
, ,
Helena Palazzi, Karina Taira, CJ Burke, Bruno Fournier, Rus Anson
Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Big Picture Reps

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Steven Wohlwender, Andy Wakeman, Fernando Decillis, Terry Vine, Michael Haskins, Eric Stein, Andrea Rugg, Michael Grecco, Brian Coats, studioMiguel, Duarte Imaging

Bloc Productions.cn

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Blair Getz Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akash,i Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold, Adam Pretty, Blair Getz, Mezibov, Day 19, Justin Cooper, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Rankin, Shu Akashi, Simon Stock, The Wade Brothers,Tom Van Heel, Zach Gold
Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Brice Pascal-Suisse

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea & Valentina, Mina Angela, Anouchka de Williencourt, Eric Degrange, Thibault Grabherr, Andrea Herzog, Delphine Jouandeau, Philippe Kerlo, Adrian Parfene
Brigitta Horvat Artists

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Asger Carlsen, Axel Hoedt, Christine Z, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Kin, Marcel Hartmann, Mariano Herrera, Mark Borthwick, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Simon Menges, Stéphane Pelletier, Thiemo Sander

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Cadence NY

, ,
, , , , , , ,
SHARIF HAMZA, BARNABY ROPER, SANTIAGO & MAURICIO, TRISTAN BECHET, QUENTIN JONES, JASON KIBBLER
Carol Considine

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Vanessa Gavalya, Brice Pennington. Illustrator: Narda Lebo
Caroline Seidler

, ,
,
, , ,
Josef Fischnaller, Markus Thums, reiner Riedler, Tobias Stahel, Bernhard Angerer, Sonja Priller, Regina Hugli
Catherine Stuardi

,
,
, , ,
Christian Adam, Stéphanie Bertrand, Carole Demerin, Laetitia Duarte, Francis Hammond, Nathalie Jouan, Phillipe Voncken
Charlene A. Colombini/CAC Reps

,
,
, , , ,
Michael Feher, Peter Langone, Heath Patterson, Max Shuppert, Bradley Bauer, Todd Davis
Click Representatives

,
, ,
, , , ,
Steve Ekerovich, Vic Moss, Todd Pierson, Michelle Kondrich, Tom Pounders, Dory Johnson

Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

DAG Agency

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Shelby Goldstein, Nate Hoffman, Marcel Vocino, Bummy Koepenick, Martha Galvan, Ben Bassu, TJ Rudy, Shelby Simon, Lauren Williams, Chrissy and Lisa Zogalis, Ashley Joy Beck, Brea Peck

Dimanches 27 Charlotte Flossaut

,
,
, ,
Amit Berlowitz, Carole Bellaïche, François Cadière, Claudia Huidobro, Fred Jourda, Sophie Lauro, Paula Parrish, Sabine Pigalle
Doc Artist

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALESSANDRO DOBICI, AMBER GRAY, ANDREAS H. BITESNICH, BOUDEWIJN SMIT, BRUNO BISANG, DANIELA FEDERICI, DIEGO MERINO, ELISABETTA CLAUDIO, FILIPPO PIANTANIDA, JAMES WHITE, KENNETH WILLARDT, LARS PILLMANN, LUCA ZORDAN, PAOLO FRANCO, PAOLO SANTAMBROGIO, PIERRE DAL CORSO, RICCARDO BAGNOLI, SILVIA COLUCCELLI, STEFANO CAMPO ANTICO, STEFANO PEDRETTI, STEPHAN ABRY

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.