The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Illustrators

EH Management

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
CHRIS O'SHEA, CHRISTINA HOLMES, DELLA BASS, DIANE VASIL, JAY SINROD, MARC ROYCE, PERNILLE PEDERSEN, SAYE, WILLIAM HEREFORD, CINDY DIPRIMA, MICHELLE WONG, NADIA RONCHI

Elemental Photo Art Fine Art Representation

,
Brian Buckley, EJ Camp, Chip Forelli, Todd France, Rob Lang, Tia Magallon, Deborah Samuel, Stacy Valis

Emily Inman Artists’ Representative

,
,
, , , , ,
Jeff Kauck, Allie Cottrill, Barbara Karant, Chris Sheban, Tim Pannell

Eve de Médeiros, Agent Artistique

, ,
,
Cyril Reze, Jacques-Yves Gucia, Phillipe Kayumba, Thomas Goisque
Femme Management Produce

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Shunya Arai, J.JO (Jo,Jung-Whan), Kyoko Homma, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, Takashi Kamei, Junichi Ito, Takemi Yabuki, Hideki Yoshida, hiromasa, Jo Moriyama Yoshie Tominag, Satoshi Minakawa, HIRO KIMURA

Figure

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gildas Boclé, Gabriel De La Chapelle, Florent Demarchez, Roberto Frankenberg, Christian Lartillot, M76, Candice Milon, Davina Muller, Thierry Rajic, Marc Thirouin, Untitled, Luc Valigny, Why Not, Zim & Zou
Filter Management

, , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
Anja Poulsen, Dennis Stenild, Jeff Olson, Jens Honore, Louise Samuelsen, Morten Bjarnhof, Neil Kirk, Sasch Oda, Sune Czajkowski

Frank Sturges Reps

, ,
Gail Anderson, Gina + Matt, Jessica Hische, The Heads of State, David Hollenbach, Roman Klonek, The Little Friends of Printmaking, Thoka Maer, Mark Allen Miller, Nearchos Ntaskas, Ryan Peltier, Lisa Perrin, Stacey Rozich, Dante Terzigni, Gina Triplett, Walter Vasconcelos, Tracy Walker

Freda Scott Artists Representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Viktor Budnik, Eric Frazier. Marshall Gordon, Mark Rogers, Steve Belkowitz, Christopher Irion, Philip Gostelow, Brian Smale, Narayan Mahon

Hall London

, , ,
AMANDA HARLECH, ANNA LAUB, BELLA FREUD, ELIN KLING, FERGUS HENDERSON, GEORGINA GOODMAN, HANNAH BRONFMAN, HANNELI MUSTAPARTA, QUENTIN JONES, RICHIE CULVER, SHARMADEAN REID, SUNSHINE BERTRAND, TREVOR JACKSON, WARIS AHLUWALIA, YASMIN SEWELL

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

Iconizo

, , , ,
, ,
, , ,
Charlie Makkos, George Kalfamanolis, Nadia Kouloura, Thanos Houtos, Vasilis Topouslidis

Illuminate Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thors Elias, Elizabeth Maleevsky, Haze Alieu, Norbert Kniat, David Murrell, Dolores Ruiz Diaz, Elizabeth Butner, Brock McFadzean, Breanna Sheather, Jimmy, Nyree MacKenzie, Nadia Masot, Daryl Wheeler, Macushla Burke, Tyson Lloyd, Dane Hansen, Fran Flynn, Mindi Cooke, Andrew Thurtell, Craig Ratcliffe, Image Supply, David Taylor, William Long, Jono Searle, Kate Fide, Chelsea Brown, Amanda Reardon, Martin Bray, Duvan, Jim Jirarnuttaruj, Valentina Pintus, Satya Schmitz, Sheri Vegas, Tracie Weaver, Mindy Wheeler, Geoffrey Herberg, Gill Lawrence, Emma Ross, Marissa Peden, Lindsay Rose Wilkins, Hayley Cannon, Sarah De Nardi.

International Rescue

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Allan Wrath, Ant Sang, Ben Godfrey, Ben Stenbeck, Chris Grosz, Component, Damien Bredberg, Darren Sheehan, Gareth Jensen, Gerad Taylor, Glenn Thomas, Guy Coombes, Henrietta Harris, Ingrid Cole, Ivy Niu, Jack Chadwick, James Stewart, Janine Wareham, Jeremy Blincoe, Jeremy Kyle, Jeremy Young, Jonas Claesson, Joseph Michael, Josh Dykgraaf, Justine Beckett, Karl Wills, Kieran Rynhart, Kristian Frires, Lewis Mulatero, Liam Gerrard, Lisa Nicole Moes, Lucy Han, Mardo El Noor, Max Thompson, Nadeesha Godamunne, Nic Staveley, Nick Tresidder, Rebecca Terborg, Renee Chin, Rhianna Mccormick-Burns, Sara Mutande, Sarah Larnach, Scott Wilson, Seb Fowler, Toby Morris, Tony Graystone, Tony McNeight, Trust Me, Urs Buhlman, Victoria Garcia.

Josette Lata

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alán Guzmán, Annabel Staff, Andy Rudak, Aart-Jan Venema, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, COMER, Cream Electric Art, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Greg Coulton, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Jon Attenborough, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Kareena Zerefos, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, Olivia Beasley, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.