The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Illustrators

International Rescue

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Allan Wrath, Ant Sang, Ben Godfrey, Ben Stenbeck, Chris Grosz, Component, Damien Bredberg, Darren Sheehan, Gareth Jensen, Gerad Taylor, Glenn Thomas, Guy Coombes, Henrietta Harris, Ingrid Cole, Ivy Niu, Jack Chadwick, James Stewart, Janine Wareham, Jeremy Blincoe, Jeremy Kyle, Jeremy Young, Jonas Claesson, Joseph Michael, Josh Dykgraaf, Justine Beckett, Karl Wills, Kieran Rynhart, Kristian Frires, Lewis Mulatero, Liam Gerrard, Lisa Nicole Moes, Lucy Han, Mardo El Noor, Max Thompson, Nadeesha Godamunne, Nic Staveley, Nick Tresidder, Rebecca Terborg, Renee Chin, Rhianna Mccormick-Burns, Sara Mutande, Sarah Larnach, Scott Wilson, Seb Fowler, Toby Morris, Tony Graystone, Tony McNeight, Trust Me, Urs Buhlman, Victoria Garcia.

Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

Josette Lata

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Macro, Assa Ariyoshi, Alán Guzmán, Andy Rudak, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, COMER, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Greg Coulton, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Jon Attenborough, Joseph Vass, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Kareena Zerefos, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Kate Ryan

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
AMANDA PRATT, CATHRINE WESSEL, DAVID TSAY, EREZ SABAG, FRANCK MALTHIERY, GREG SORENSEN, MARK ANDREW, NICK ONKEN, SARAH KEHOE, SARAH SILVER, TODD MARSHARD

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

La Company, Agence de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JÉRÔME BONNET, LÉA CRESPI, SABINE DELCOUR, PASCAL DOLÉMIEUX, JACQUES GRISON, CLÉMENCE JOSSEAU, GRÉGOIRE KORGANOW, LISE LACOMBE, THOMAS LAISNÉ, ÉMILE LUIDER, JEAN-ÉRICK PASQUIER, STÉPHANE REMAEL, HUMA ROSENTALSKI, RITA SCAGLIA, PATRICK SWIRC, STÉPHANIE TÉTU

Laurence Boué, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Clément, Jean-Baptiste Degez, Floriane De Lassé, Paul Lepreux, Jean Leprini, Michel Momy, Oliver Schwarzwald
Lisa Bonnici

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, ANGUS ROWE MACPHERSON, GENEVIÈVE CARON, IAN POOL, MICHAEL CRICHTON, NEIL WILDER, SCOTT POMMIER, JESSE SENKO, KATHRYN MACNAUGHTON, LANDON SPEERS, LISSY ELLE , MARK PECKMEZIAN

LIVELL06

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Coco Amardeil, Cora Buttenbender, Leo Caillard, Marco Cardelli, Carioca Studio, Paolo Cecchin, Tony D'Orio, Claudio Gaiaschi, Gerrit Hahn, Jason Hindley, Stefan Kirchner, Julia Krahn, Federico Leone, Andrea Melcangi, PanPepato, Sophie Rolland, Wojtek Rudzki, Gary Salter, Christian Sinibaldi, Andrea Sudati, Luisa Valieri, Marius Claudius Wolfram, Luigi Ziliani

LundLund

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREAS ÖHLUND / AORTA, BENJAMIN VNUK , BERSA , CAMILLA ÅKRANS, ELISABETH TOLL, ERIC BROMS, JOHAN SANDBERG, JULIA HETTA, MARCUS OHLSSON, NILS ODIER, PÅL ALLAN , SANDRA FREIJ , TOMAS FALMER

M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Maureen Sale

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID STEWART, DAVID HARRIMAN, EDO KARS, JAMES DAY, BRIAN FINKE, MARC GOUBY, YOANN STOECKEL, NADEGE MERIAU, SEAN DE SPARENGO

McDermott Management

, ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Blasko, Christopher Bettig, David J Weissberg, Dina Avila, Emily Ulmer, Jared Eberhardt, Jen Campbell, Jon W Johnson, Josh Reed, Michael C Hsiung, Seto, Yeon J Yue

Metcalfe Lancaster

, , , , ,
KATHRYN JACKSON, IAN & LOZZ, DAVID LIDBETTER, MOONEYPHOTO, ROB STEEL, MATT WALFORD, CARL WARNER
Mini Title

, , ,
, , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS, ANDREA ARTEMISIO, BLOMMERS & SCHUMM, JACK DAVISON, ROGER DECKKER, MARCUS GAAB, CARL KLEINER, ÉRIC NEHR, WILLIAM SELDEN, PHILIP SINDEN, QIU YANG, ILLUSTRATOR TANYA LING, ART DIRECTION & SET DESIGN RACHEL THOMAS
MKS

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
Monaco Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Ludovic Belmonte, Kevin Cremens, Denise Crew, Simon Harsent, David Katzenstein, Felix Lammers, Laura Letinsky, Annie Martin, Kiran Master, Scott McDermott, Bob Miller, Sonja Pacho, Oliver Paffrath, Gabrielle Revere, Tao Ruspoli, Leon Steele, David Stewart, Nick Veasey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Matthew Williams, Zoe
MoST Artists

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Benya Hegenbarth - Bangkok, Cedric Arnold - Bangkok, Diego Rao- Bangkok, Julia Fullerton-Batten - London, Lek Kiatsirikajorn - Bangkok, Maika Elan - Hanoi, MuGe - Chengdu/Chongqing, Ren Hang - Beijing, Sean Lee- Singapore, Wenjie Yang - Shanghai, Ying Ang - Singapore/New York, Zhang Kechun - Chengdu

Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.