The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Illustrators

Norman Maslov

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
David Allan Brandt, Cristiana Ceppas, Michele Clement, Amy Herold, Denorah Jones, Bud Lammers, Emily Merrill, Harold Lee Miller, Sue Tallon, Stephen Austin Welch, Skeleton Digital Studio

Odile Le Moal

,
,
, , , , ,
Alain Longeaud, Delphine Warin, Dominique Secher, Celine Bliss, Joël Laiter, Jean-Claude Amiel, Séverine Vasselin, Stéphane Foulon
Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Photographic Management Inc

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Anne Menke, Boy George, Drew Jarrett, Hadley Hudson, Jesse Dylan, Jonathan Kambouris, Junichi Ito, Mark Borthwick, Laurent Elie Badessi, Merkley???, Mick Rock, Rob Tringali, Alexo Wandael
PLN Management China

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew O'Toole, Ben Ingham, David Handley, Enric Galceran, Esther Haase, Jane McLeish Kelsey, Lionel Guyou, Mike McClafferty, Peter Westh, Thomas Strogalski, Toby Hudson, David Goldman, Mikkel Russel Jensen
Purple Rain Illustrators

, ,
,
Pablo Amargo, Lorenzo Gritti, Miguel Porlan, Juanjo Oller, Aurelia Fronty, Veronica Grech, Nathalie Dieterle, Adolfo Valle, Randy Pollak, Joseph Daniel Fiedler, Raquel Aparicio, Errata Carmona, Celine Malepart, Patric Sandri, Boris Semeniako

R Profile

,
,
,
Brigitte Baudesson, Stephan Gladieu, Damien Grenon, Paola Guigou, Antoine Doyen, Gérard Uféras, Vincent Desailly, Thomas Millet, Franck Juery, David Ken, Richard Schroeder, Derek Hudson

Renate Gallois Montbrun & Guillaume Fabiani

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: KATE BARRY, DAVID FRANÇOIS, LAURE & SARAH, SARAH MOON, PATRICIA SCHWOERER, ANNABEL SOUGNÉ, MARIE TAILLEFER; PHOTOGRAPHER & ILLUSTRATOR: FRANÇOIS CADIÈRE, MORGANE LE GALL; ILLUSTRATOR: AURORE DE LA MORINERIE, DENIS POLGE; SET DESIGN: MONA OREN, NELSON SEPULVEDA; SPECIAL PROJECTS: CHICO BIALAS, LINDE BIALAS, LON VAN KEULEN, PETER KNAUP, DEIDI VON SCHAEWEN, CHRISTINE SPENGLER, MAKIKO TAKEHARA
Renee Rhyner and Company

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANN CUTTING, photography HENRIK OLUND, photography FREDRIK BRODÉN, photography DAVE ANDERSON, photography & motion BETH PERKINS, photography BRUCE HULSE, photography ROB WILSON, illustration BRIAN CRONIN, illustration JULIETTE BORDA, illustration TBA+D, branding & graphic design JOHN McNABB, production PATTY ROONEY, make-up artist JULIE WHITMIRE, stylist NELLA ADHAM, stylist

Runner Collective LLC

, , ,
, ,
, ,
Michael Waring, David Black, Travis Huggett, Michael Greenberg, Brian Calvasina, Warren Darius Aftahi
Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

Serlin Associates

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Igor Borisov, Chris Colls, Bruno Dayan, Tim Evan-Cook, Jason Hetherington, Marc Hom, Russell James, Aitken Jolly, Marcelo Krasilcic, Kevin Mackintosh, Sarah Maingot, Anne Menke, Valerie Phillips, Phil Poynter, Jens Stuart

Sie Photography

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido fotografia roma Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani fotografia roma Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Ferrone Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Effe Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci fotografia roma Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci fotografia roma Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Ritocco Fotografico Roma Book Fotografici Roma Book Fotografico Roma
Siobhan Squire

,
, , , , , , ,
Crispin Finn, David Gill, David Stewart, James Day, Nick Meek, Richard Hogg, Rory Carnegie, Sean Freeman, Shaw & Shaw, Victoria Ling
Skinny Dip

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Ben Quinton, David Titlow, Dean Chalkley, Drew Jarrett, Fay Leith, Frank Bauer, Jocelyn Bain Hogg, John Gripenholm, Lawrence Watson, Stephen Morgan, Supermundane

Snyder New York

, ,
,
Iwan Baan (special projects). IllUSTRATORS: Naima Almeida, Yoni Alter, Jethro Ames, arn0, Chris Arran, Mads Berg, Laurène Boglio, Ery Burns, Nick Chaffe, Nina Chakrabarti, Benoit Challand, Becca Clason,Jill De Haan, John Devolle, Miles Donovan, Dennis Eriksson, Marina Esmeraldo, Alex Fine, Foreal, Jethro Haynes, Jack Hughes, Geo Law, Jean-Pierre Le Roux, Nicole Licht, Noelia Lozano, Mattias Mackler, Max-O-Matic, Carolina Melis, Maja Modén, Al Murphy, Neasden Control Centre, Hattie Newman, Pâté, Peepshow, Justin Poulter, Nicole Rifkin, And Smith, Angela Southern, Mans Swanberg, Libby VanderPloeg, Lucy Vigrass, Fernando Volken Togni, Jonny Wan, Charles Williams, Spencer Wilson.

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Soothing Shade

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Ramon Haindl, Matthias Ziegler, Thomas Prior, Eudes de Santana, Haw-Lin Services, Erik Wahlström, Katharina Poblotzki, Elisabeth Moch

Store 44 Reps

, ,
,
, ,
Irene Peña, Raechel Running, Erik Isakson, Giulio Iurissevich, Carlos Arujo, Baldur Helgason

Syndikat Artists

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Kahan, Anita Bresser, Bernd Steingass, Bianca Heinrichs, Dennis Reher, Fabian Williams, Florian Raz, Giovanni Castell, Ivo von Renner, Joerg Schwalfenberg, John Brömstrup, John Rowley, Mathias Dornermüller, Sevda Albers

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.