The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Makeup

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

infidels creative representation

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
alexa singer, ali peck, aubrey jonsson, chris fanning, daniela mueller-brunke, daniella hehmann, emmanuel honold, fabrizio rainone, fiona storey, francois visser, hendrik nennecke, isabel pinto, josie borain, justin badenhorst, justin polkey, kevin fitzgerald kope/ figgins, nadege hajee-sanz, randall mesdon, sivan miller, stefano moro, stephen greeff, steve marais, sven jacobsen, tereza cervinkova, the wade brothers

Jackie Gibbs

, , ,
, , , , ,
Dan Scudamore, David Handley, Miguel Sandinha, Mikolai Berg, Olivier Ribardière, Patrick James Michel, Piotr Motyka, Valerie Mathilde
Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Jump Management

, , ,
, , ,
Amanda Bruns, Yulia Gorbachenko, Pino Gomes, Michael Gomes, Michael Brandt
Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
Kate Ryan

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
AMANDA PRATT, CATHRINE WESSEL, DAVID TSAY, EREZ SABAG, FRANCK MALTHIERY, GREG SORENSEN, MARK ANDREW, NICK ONKEN, SARAH KEHOE, SARAH SILVER, TODD MARSHARD

Kathrin Hohberg, Agent Für Photographen

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anders Overgaard, David Oldham, Dewey Nicks, Elliston Lutz, Emmet Malmstrom, Fred Jacobs, Gregor Hohenberg, High Lippe, Joachim Baldauf, Kristian Schuller, Magnus Rossander, MAtthew Rolston, Morten Bjarnhof, Olaf Wipperfuerth, Oscar Falk, Paola Kudacki, Phillipe Salamon, Rafael Stahelin, Roxanne Lowit, Russell James, Sam Bisso, Sven Baenziger, Torkil Gudnason, William Garrett
Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

L’Éloi

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
ANOUK LESSARD, CAMILLE BOYER, CARAVANE, CHRISTOPHE COLLETTE, GREG BARTH, HERVÉ DEMERS, JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BAILLAT, KRISTOF BRANDL, LM CHABOT, MARTIN LAPORTE, MATHIEU FORTIN, NIK MIRUS, OLIVER STENBERG

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
Look Agency

, , ,
,
Bence, Szandra, Anikó, Adam, Anna

Love Artist Agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
ELISABETH CAREN-PHOTO, BRIAN ZIFF-PHOTO, LIONEL DELUY-PHOTO, YURI HASEGAWA-PHOTO, DUSTIN SHEPARD-MOTION, MELISSA WALSH-MAKEUP

LundLund

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREAS ÖHLUND / AORTA, BENJAMIN VNUK , BERSA , CAMILLA ÅKRANS, ELISABETH TOLL, ERIC BROMS, JOHAN SANDBERG, JULIA HETTA, MARCUS OHLSSON, NILS ODIER, PÅL ALLAN , SANDRA FREIJ , TOMAS FALMER

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.