The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Makeup

MARIE FRANCE THAVONEKHAM

, , ,
,
Angelik Iffennecker , Brigitte Hymans , Delphine Ehrhart , Emmanuel Sammartino , Onoda Hisae , Phophie Mathias , Regine Bedot , Sandrine Cano , Tatsu Yamanaka , Thierry Mauduit , Yumi Endo , David Mallett , Greg Everingham , Mathieu Guignaudeau , Ralph Martinoli , Stephane Bodin , Anny Errandonea , Huberte Cesarion , Philippe Ovak , Marie Botton

Mark Edward Inc

, , , , ,
Fashion Stylists: Amit Gajwani, Cindy Whitehead, Stella Metzler. Hair & Makeup: Angela Huff, Robert Huitron. Prop & Food Stylists: Bill Laughlin, Brenda Barr, Donna Castro, Delon Lesure, Eva Babieradzki, Gwen Lawrence, Kris Jensen, Mary Ellen, Melissa Buck, Richard Alfredo, Stella Ray, Tracy Stedman
Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

MKS

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photographic Inc.

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Oliver Pearce, Alex D. James, Emma Sweeney, Richard Johnson, Will Whipple

PLN Management China

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew O'Toole, Ben Ingham, David Handley, Enric Galceran, Esther Haase, Jane McLeish Kelsey, Lionel Guyou, Mike McClafferty, Peter Westh, Thomas Strogalski, Toby Hudson, David Goldman, Mikkel Russel Jensen
Portfolio Creative Agency

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Sean Azeez, Theodore Regisford, Joanna Wills, Bethani Gowland, james nader, ian mcmanus, craig flemming, jan masny, willie runte, peter yip, laura gingell, stefi bazavan, charlene mcgreene, dominic paul

Pudder Agency

, , , ,
, ,
Baard Lunde, Julie Pike, Kim Jakobsen To, Renate torseth

Ray Brown Represents

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BELA ADLER & SALVADOR FRESNEDA, MARK ANDREW, ONDREA BARBE, JEFF BARK, NOEL BARNHURST, LUDOVIC BELMONTE, TOMO BREJC, DORIAN CASTER, FABIO CHIZZOLA, PAUL CRUZ ,JAMES DIMMOCK, STEVE ERLE, DANIELA FEDERICI, LUCIO GELSI, CHRIS HEADS, THIERRY LE GOUES, CHLOE MALLETT, DAYMION MARDEL, ANNA PALMA, PLATINUM, RUSS QUACKENBUSH, WARWICK SAINT, PETER SCHAFRICK, KRISTIAN SCHULLER, PATRIC SHAW, CLEO SULLIVAN, TESH, JAMES WOJCIK

Red Represents

, , , ,
, ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: DAVID VENNI, ALAN STRUTT, STEVE DOUBLE, STEVEN JACKSON, STYLISTS: ARABELLA BOYCE, A J KNIGHT, HAIR & MAKE UP: EMMA WHITE TURLE, MICHELLE MARSH
Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

Renee Rhyner and Company

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANN CUTTING, photography HENRIK OLUND, photography FREDRIK BRODÉN, photography DAVE ANDERSON, photography & motion BETH PERKINS, photography BRUCE HULSE, photography ROB WILSON, illustration BRIAN CRONIN, illustration JULIETTE BORDA, illustration TBA+D, branding & graphic design JOHN McNABB, production PATTY ROONEY, make-up artist JULIE WHITMIRE, stylist NELLA ADHAM, stylist

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.