The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Makeup

Richard Francis Rep.

, , ,
, ,
, , ,
ESTABLISHED Gerard Gentil Beauty Catalog Editoria,l Randy Brooke Celebrity Runway, Tony Donaldson Editorial/Advertising Action Creative Digital, Luigi Barbano Still Life Architecture; EMERGING Nataliya Cole
Rona Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Bumper, Gerard Harten, Hamid Bechiri, Herring & Herring, Jenny Hands, Jonathan Bookallil, Laurence Laborie, Luzena Adams, Susannah Benjamin

Roster Reps

, , , , ,
,
HAIR & MAKEUP: AILSA HOPPER, AMY GILLESPIE, ANNAH, DESTINY TAYLOR, LINDSEY AVENETTI, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. WARDROBE STYLISTS: AILSA HOPPER, ALLISON SCHMID, HANNAH AINSLEY, JESSICA MASTERS, KARYN FIEBICH, LIS BOTHWELL, MEGAN HART, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA. PROP/PRODUCT STYLISTS: KARYN FIEBICH, LISA PENNER-DANG, NICA DEMARIA, REBECCA MICCICHE. ART DIRECTION & SET: JESSICA MASTERS, REBECCA MICCICHE, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. PRODUCTION: KAREN BECK

RP Represents

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
ANDREW O'TOOLE - PHOTOGRAPHER BYRON SPENCER - PHOTOGRAPHER CHRISTIAN BLANCHARD - PHOTOGRAPHER CHRISTOPHER MORRIS - PHOTOGRAPHER NICHOLAS SAMARTIS - PHOTOGRAPHER NICK HUDSON - PHOTOGRAPHER TONY NOTARBERARDINO - PHOTOGRAPHER ALEX GODDARD - DIRECTOR / VIDEOGRAPHER C-KOL - MOTION CONTENT LESTER JONES - VIDEOGRAPHER / PHOTOGRAPHER / BLOGGER GAVIN ANESBURY - HAIR & MAKE-UP MANAMI ISHIKAWA - MAKE-UP & HAIR NANCY SEA SILER - MAKE-UP & HAIR ELLE PACKHAM - FASHION STYLIST PENNY HUNT - FASHION STYLIST RYAN LOBO - FASHION STYLIST SARAH BONETT - FASHION STYLIST GLENN NUTLEY - HAIR & MAKE-UP- by request

S Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
ART DIRECTORS Adele Chidwick. HAIR & MAKE UP Freya Danson Hatcher, Frances Prescott, Giuseppe Lorusso – Hair, Helen Walsh, Jacqui Lupton, Jade Leggat, Joanna Bernacka, Johanni Nel, Lou Box, Melanie Schoene, Patrizia Lio, Rose Angus, Sam Sunshine, Sara Hill. PHOTOGRAPHY Ash Johnson, Fiona Ruhe, Gyrithe Lemche, Harry Hall, Ivan Genasi, Jessica Backhaus, Laurent Darmon, Michelle Holden, Rita Platts, Ross Bolger, Ulf Svane. STYLISTS Emma Bigger, Jo Sawkins, Karena Callen – Art Director / Stylist, Katie Phillips, Louie Waller, Nancy Steeman

Saints Row Agency

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Alexandre van Battel, Christopher Schmidt, Emmanuel Honold, Fulvio Maiani, Hervas Archer, Javier Galue, Manoj Jadhav, Stefan Jellheden, Valentina Frugiuele

Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

SDMGMT

, , , , , , ,
,
, ,
Arkan Sakharov, Gustavo Zylbersztajn, Henrique Gendre, Max Abadian, Nicole Heiniger, Rodrigo Bueno

See Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , ,
Fabio Chizzola, Josie Clough, Luc Coiffait, Christopher Ferguson, Anthony Friend, Jarle Hagen, Emma Hauguel, Matt Holyoak, Remi Pyrdol, Eli Schmidt, Harper Smith, Zoltan Tombor, Frances Tulk-Hart, Eric T. White

Sie Photography

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido fotografia roma Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani fotografia roma Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Ferrone Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Effe Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci fotografia roma Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci fotografia roma Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Ritocco Fotografico Roma Book Fotografici Roma Book Fotografico Roma
Skinny Dip

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Ben Quinton, David Titlow, Dean Chalkley, Drew Jarrett, Fay Leith, Frank Bauer, Jocelyn Bain Hogg, John Gripenholm, Lawrence Watson, Stephen Morgan, Supermundane

Streeters

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Boo George, Daniele + Iango, Elena Rendina, Mario Godlewski, Mark Segal, Robbie Fimmano, Tom Allen

Supernova Creative Managemnet

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adel Ferreira, Caroline Mcclelland, Casey Bertie, Damon Fourie, Dave Kennedy, Dougal Paterson, Gavin Goodman, Glen Montgomery, Justin Badenhorst, Marguerite Oelofse, Olof Handen, Ricardo Simal, Romi Stern, Sacha Specker, Sarah Nankin, Ulrich Knoblauch, Althea Mcpherson, Andrea Albertyn, Bev Nates, Catharina Van Wyk, Elton Campbell, Kirsten Lipschitz, Leanie Van Der Vyver, Marica Smit, Rusty Beukes, Wande Lamprecht, Alet Viljoen, Amori Birch, Cheryl Parker, Gina Maskell, Johanni Nel, Lisa Bailey, Lyndal Fitzgerald, Melissa Van Zyl, Nandi Kai, Natasha Papadopoulos, Richard Wilkinson, Shahnaz Cola Wrensch

Terri Manduca

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
cody burridge, crena watson, david drebin, david ellis, dean freeman, diana scheunemann, dimitri daniloff, hanspeter schneider, jorgen ahlstrom, sheila rock, max oppenheim, thomas rusch, uli weber

The Artist Group

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
GEORGES ANTONI, DANIELA FEDERICI, JAMES GREEN, ZACHARY HANDLEY, CANDICE LAKE, DAVID MANDELBERG, JUSTIN RIDLER, HUGH STEWART, SIMON UPTON, BEN WATTS, RICHARD BAILEY - ARCHIVE

The Collective Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
JAN MASNY, MAGIC OWEN, EMMA-JANE LEWIS, ROSSELLA VANON, DINO PEREIRA, LIZZY GARDNER

The Montgomery Group

, , , ,
ALESSANDRO RUSSINO, BERRY BEHRENDT, NANCY LEVINE, SEAN BURROWES
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.