The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Motion

@visuartists

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, David Emmite, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Alex Martinez, Simon Danaher CGI, Jeff Vespa, Martin Dyrlov, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Francisco De Deus, Terry Vine, Peter Barrett, Anthony Redpath

212 Artists Representatives Inc

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alvaro Goveia, Thomas, Hoeffgen, Christos Karantzolas, Liz Mcburney, Helen Norman, Barbara Peacock, Ric Stovall

Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

amana

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
Takashi Sekiguchi,Keisuke Minoda,Yasuhiro Miyahara,Hiromasa Gamo,Takakazu Aoyama,Hiro Ishikawa,Kenichi Sonehara,atsuura,Motoki Nihei,Raita Nakaseko,Ippei Ishihara,Shunsuke Abumi,Satoshi Nishimura,Makoto Horiuchi,Jun Matarai,Kentauros Yasunaga,Aya Iwamoto,Ryohei Takanashi,Akira Sakamoto

Amana Cliq

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Edwin Ho, Giuliano Bekor, Jonathan Tay, Mark Gong, Migs, Munetaka Tokuyama, Nick Veasey, Lavendar Chang, Pak Fung Wong, Roberto Badin, Stefan Khoo, Wee Khim, Amana

AMP Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , ,
ENRIC GALCERAN, SABINE LIEWALD, HENRIK ADAMSEN, YANIV EDRY, MARKUS LAMBERT, CLAUDE BADEE, STEPHANIE SIAN SMITH, NICOLAS VALOIS, BENJAMIN BOUCHET

Anyway Mgmt

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonis Achilleos, Marlena Bielinska, Adrien Broom, David Buttgleg, Steve Giralt, Gorman & Gorman, Philip Habib, David Johnson, Greg Numaier, David Nicolas, Tina Rupp, Andy Spreitzer

Apostrophe

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anais & Dax, Levi Brown, Chris Buck, Scottie Cameron, Dwight Eschilman, Daeja Fallas, Mitchell Feinberg, Meredith Jenks, Erin Kunkel, Catherine Ledner, Andrew B. Meyers, Teru Onishi, Travis Rathbone, Dan Saelinger, Corriette Schoenaerts, Simon Winnall

Art&Motion

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Adrian and Gidi, The Barkers, Barnard and Meyer, Marta Cerda, Bart Cooke, The Collaborationist, Marcus Eriksson, River Jordan, JUCO, Erik Marinovich, Richard Perez, Si Scott

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Artists & Legends Creative Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Isabel Pinto, Matt-Eric, Ilan Godfrey, Sivan Miller, Bevan Davis, Russell Smith, Alexander Savvas, David East, James Lipman, Ryan Kruger, Richard de Jager, Fahema Hendricks, Tim Goodwin, Fabian Vettiger, Ian Sklarsky, Caroline Tomlinson, Mia Hohls, Bernie Diener, Chloe Andrea, Aimee Pullen, Deborah Bacher, Matt Geeling, Devon Krige, Willow Borain, Darren Gwynn, Ravi Gajjar, Josie Borain, Mareli Esterhuizen

Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Big Picture Reps

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Steven Wohlwender, Andy Wakeman, Fernando Decillis, Terry Vine, Michael Haskins, Eric Stein, Andrea Rugg, Michael Grecco, Brian Coats, studioMiguel, Duarte Imaging

Bird on a Wire

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antti Viitala, Avron Williams, Deborah Rossouw, Dewald Daniels, Diaan De Beer, Frank Ellis, Gareth Hubbard, Henk Hattingh, Justin Patrick, Kristina Stojilkovic, Morne van Zyl, Nikola Borissov, Sabrina Rynas, Seppi Hochfellner, Sivan Miller, Sven Kristian, Tomaso Fiscaletti, Uwe Krejci, Warren van Rensburg

Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
DLMLA

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Steven Chee, Nick Leary, Lincoln Pilcher, Trevor King, Stuart Pettican, Scott Nathan, Paul Mobley, Jennifer Massaux, Greg Lotus, Angela and Ithyle, The Riker Brothers, Matteo Gastel, Christian Ferretti

Eiger

,
, , ,
Kai Z Feng, Thomas Whiteside, Simon Burstall

Copyright © 2016 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.