The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Motion

Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

Eiger

,
, , ,
Kai Z Feng, Thomas Whiteside, Simon Burstall

Enri Mür Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Monica Menez, Richard Ramos, Paco Peregrin, Javier Tles, Alicia Aguilera, Cristina Lopez, Marc Palencia, Daniel Cubero

Erica Chadwick / etc. creative, inc.

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DeVries, Kourtney Sellers, Raina + Wilson, Thomas Chadwick, Brian Steege, Clayton Hauck, Tosca Radigonda

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Dean Zillwood, Ian & Erick, Jonathan May, Jem Cresswell, Murray Fredericks, Neil Bailey, Stuart Miller, William Meppem, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

Germaine Walker Photographers Agent

,
, , , ,
tony chau, matt barlow, jillian lochner, sam barker, maak roberts, hannah maule-ffinch, susanne dittrich, marc beaussart, david vintiner

Grasshopper Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aristea Rizakos, Chris Fitzgerald, Eli Meir Kaplan, Jaclyn Locke, Jeremy Kohm, Liam Mogan, Thomas Bollmann

Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

ida, photographers and art directors agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Bertrand Bozon, Simon Escourbiac, Marcus Graab, Vincent Gapaillard, Peter Langer, Mirka Laura Severa, Cyrille Weiner. Art Directors: Dimaj Studio, The Gaabs
Is That Real Creatives

,
,
, , , , , ,
Photographer Hitomi Ko, Photographer Javier Miqueleiz, Filmmaker Michał Owsiński

Jackie Gibbs

, , ,
, , , , ,
Dan Scudamore, David Handley, Miguel Sandinha, Mikolai Berg, Olivier Ribardière, Patrick James Michel, Piotr Motyka, Valerie Mathilde
JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Macro, Assa Ariyoshi, Alán Guzmán, Andy Rudak, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, COMER, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Greg Coulton, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Jon Attenborough, Joseph Vass, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Kareena Zerefos, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Judy, Inc

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
ANDREW SOULE, DAVID FIERROGENEVI, EVE CHARBONNEAU, JAVIER LOVERA, JOEL ESPOSITO, JORGE CAMAROTTI, LILY & LILAC, MARIE H RAINVILLE, MIGUEL JACOB, NELSON SIMONEAU, RICHARD BERNARD, INYAN BLENEY, JOSEPH SARACENO, VINCENT LIONS, ANDREAS TRAUTTMANSDORFF, SHANNON ROSS
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.