The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Motion

Le Crime

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Studio Peripetie, Lucie Hugary, Pauline Darley, Julot Bandit. DIRECTORS : Cedric Coldefy, Nicolas Rendu, Julot Bandit

Love Artist Agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
ELISABETH CAREN-PHOTO, BRIAN ZIFF-PHOTO, LIONEL DELUY-PHOTO, YURI HASEGAWA-PHOTO, DUSTIN SHEPARD-MOTION, MELISSA WALSH-MAKEUP

Massif Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
WILL ADLER, CHRIS BURKARD, MIKEY DETEMPLE, NOLAN HALL, ROB KULISEK, DANE PETERSON, DUSTIN MILLER, CHRIS MOTTALINI, CHAD RESS, YOSHI SODEOKA, CYRUS SUTTON, WIND & BRADFORD
MKS

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
Morgan Lockyer

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johanna Parkin, Kate Abbey, Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan

Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

PhotoAgent

,
,
, , , , , ,
Isabel Subtil, Kevin Pontuti, Miles Schuster, Jordan Ewert

Purple Rain Illustrators

, ,
,
Pablo Amargo, Lorenzo Gritti, Miguel Porlan, Juanjo Oller, Aurelia Fronty, Veronica Grech, Nathalie Dieterle, Adolfo Valle, Randy Pollak, Joseph Daniel Fiedler, Raquel Aparicio, Errata Carmona, Celine Malepart, Patric Sandri, Boris Semeniako

RAD represents

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Lisa Predko, Colleen Durkin, Cameron Charles Lewis, Joe Pellegrini, Schilling Film

Redux Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Cooley, Spencer Heyfron, Peter Frank Edwards, Brayden Olson, Ethan Hill, Josh Letchworth, Dina Litovsky, Brad Ogbonna, Mark Peterson, Gabriele Stabile

Robert Bacall Representatives

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Hall, Darren Carroll, Dennis Murphy, Leland Bobbe, Lorenz @ Avelar, Niels Van Iperen, Robb Scharetg, Ross Whitaker, Sam Robles, Satoshi, Steve Beaudet, Terry Heffernan

Rpresenter

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Burcu Atalay Tankut, Carioca, Cihan Alpgiray, Emre Dörter, Emre Göloğlu, Ivan Jurado, Jan Kriwol, Martin Bauendahl, Mert Dürümoğlu, Muammer Yanmaz, Murat Bayındır, Murat Süyür, Rainer Stratmann, Saima Altunkaya, Semih Kanmaz, Staudinger - Franke, Tamer Hartevioğlu, Tayfun Rapayazdiç, Thestudio, Yiğit Eken

RXR Sports

, , ,
, ,
Cameron Baird, Jimmy Chin, Jeff Curtes, Nick LaVecchia, Dustin Snipes

S Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
ART DIRECTORS Adele Chidwick. HAIR & MAKE UP Freya Danson Hatcher, Frances Prescott, Giuseppe Lorusso – Hair, Helen Walsh, Jacqui Lupton, Jade Leggat, Joanna Bernacka, Johanni Nel, Lou Box, Melanie Schoene, Patrizia Lio, Rose Angus, Sam Sunshine, Sara Hill. PHOTOGRAPHY Ash Johnson, Fiona Ruhe, Gyrithe Lemche, Harry Hall, Ivan Genasi, Jessica Backhaus, Laurent Darmon, Michelle Holden, Rita Platts, Ross Bolger, Ulf Svane. STYLISTS Emma Bigger, Jo Sawkins, Karena Callen – Art Director / Stylist, Katie Phillips, Louie Waller, Nancy Steeman

SAINT LUCY Represents

, , , ,
,
, , , ,
ADAM BIRKAN, CODY BRATT, MICHAEL CLINARD, LITTLE OUTDOOR GIANTS, ANASTASIIA SAPON

SDMGMT

, , , , , , ,
,
, ,
Arkan Sakharov, Gustavo Zylbersztajn, Henrique Gendre, Max Abadian, Nicole Heiniger, Rodrigo Bueno

Sharon Brandman Agency

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Marie-Louise Avery, Harniman, Russell Sadur, DAniel Pangbourne, Wayne Johns, George Powell, Charlie Troman, Carlo Miari Fulcis, Kim Watson

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.