The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Motion

Sparks Photographers

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CLAY STANG, DAN BANNISTER, DANIEL EHRENWORTH, KERRY SHAW, MATTHEW TAMMARO, PETER SCHAFRICK, REENA NEWMAN, PHILIP JARMAIN, PIP, THOMAS DAGG

Sue Allatt Represents

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Tif Hunter, Bror Ivefeldt, Laure et Sarah, Harry Mitchell, Nigel Parry, Spiros Politis, Pete Seaward, Amelia Troubridge

Sugino Studio

,
, , , ,
SHIN SUGINO, TODD MCLELLAN, EDWARD POND, ROB QUARTLY, EDEN ROBBINS, BRIAN SANO, PETER SCHAFRICK

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Talent And Partner

, , ,
, ,
, , , , ,
FASHION & BEAUTY: sofia sanchez & mauro mongiello, luciana val & franco musso, warren du preez & nick thornton jones, mark lyon, karen collins. SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT: harri peccinotti. PORTRAIT: zach gross. STILL LIFE: kenji aoki, nicolas clerc, scheltens & abbenes, julien claessens & thomas deschamps. LANDSCAPE & LIFESTYLE: stefan ruiz, ambroise tézenas
Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Food Photo Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
Brendan Lekan, Jerrelle Guy, Kevin Marple, Ralph Smith, Terri Glanger

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Gren Group

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Chapman, Mark Katzman, Tibor Nemeth, Carl Tremblay, Chris Rogers, Jared Leeds, Rod McLean, David Aaron Troy

The Montgomery Group

, , , ,
ALESSANDRO RUSSINO, BERRY BEHRENDT, NANCY LEVINE, SEAN BURROWES
The Pure Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
REGAN CAMERON, ALAN GELATI, DAVID GOLDMAN, TREVOR RAY HART, NICK KELLY, IAIN MCKELL, DIEGO MERINO, GRAEME MONTGOMERY, REBECCA PIERCE, JONATHAN WEST, DETLEF SCHNEIDE

Trayler & Trayler Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrzej Dragan, Beate Sonnenberg, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Finger Industries, Frank Herholdt, Gary Burchell, Hugh Kretschmer, Jasper White, Linn Flammier, Oli Kellett, Patrice De Villiers, Peter Lippmann, Rob Payne, Sue Atkinson, Will Garthwaite

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

VAUGHAN HANNIGAN

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Martin Schoeller, Floto+Warner, Erik Almås, Ondrea Barbe, Mike Piscitelli, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Frédéric Lagrange, Kyle Alexander, Mitch Jenkins, Giles Revell, Eric Kiel, Peter Lippmann, Greg Williams, Tatiana Arocha, Kuli Kuli, Anne Ulku, Gilles & Cecilie Studio

VISU

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, David Emmite, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Alex Martinez, Simon Danaher CGI, Jeff Vespa, Martin Dyrlov, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Francisco De Deus, Terry Vine, Peter Barrett, Anthony Redpath

VISU ARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.