The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Photographers

10AM

, , ,
,
,
Nikos Papadopoulos, George Katsanakis, Thanassis Krikis, Errikos Andreou, Hara Papanikolaou, Christos Kallaniotis, Athina Karakitsou, Nicolas Villiotis

1Notion

,
,
, , , , , , ,
The Hendershotts, Woods Wheatcroft, Lincoln Barbour, Scott Toepfler

2b management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Ellen Von Unwerth, Tom Munro, Miles Aldridge, Yelena Yemchuk, Richard Bush, Carlotta Manaigo, Eric Guillemain, Tania et Vincent,

2DM MANAGEMENT

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ALESSANDRO FURCHINO CAPRIA, BRUNA KAZINOTI, JAMES GILES, JAMES ROBJANT, JENS INGVARS, SON, KENT ANDREASEN, LUCA CAMPRI, MATTEO IMBRIANI, PAUL BARBERA, PHILIP GAY, RYAN BRABAZON, SKYE PARROTT, TUNG WALSH. ILLUSTRATORS: CHRIS EDSER, ELENA XAUSA, JAUME VILARDELL, JUDIT GARCÍA-TALAVERA, KARIN KELLNER, LU LU*, SAM BREWSTER, SARAH HANKINSON, SARAH MAZZETTI, SILVANA MARIANI, SPIROS HALARIS. FILM MAKERS: DANIELE TESTIMATTEO, CHERUBINO. STYLIST: LOTTA ASPENBERG, VANESSA COCCHIARO
7 Artist Management

,
,
, , , ,
Kathryna Hancock, Ben Cope, Ted Emmons, Alessandro Casagrande, Amanda Charchian, David Gomez Maestre, Dominick Guillemot, Oliver Pilcher, Stoltze & Stefanie, Millicent Hailes.

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ANDREW WOFFINDEN, ÅSA TÄLLGÅRD, BENJAMIN KAUFMANN, DAN SMITH, DONJA PITSCH, EREZ SABAG, JANE McLEISH-KELSEY, RHYS FRAMPTON, WENDY CARRIG. STYLISTS: FIONA RUBIE, JANE TAYLOR-HAYHURST, KAREN PRESTON, LORNA McGEE, LUCY BOND, MARIANNE COTTERILL, PIP HAMLTON, SASHA BARRIE. CREATIVE DIRECTORS: CHRISTOPHER WHALE, LIZ THODY.

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
Acne Photography

,
,
, ,
Anders Kylberg, Daniel Blom, Erik Wåhlstrom, John Scarisbrick, Max Modén, Olle Bengtsson, Beata Boucht, Jennie Ekström, Marcus Oakley, Petra Börner, Rikke Jörgensen, Stina Wirsén, Sue Doeksen
Adrenalin Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
mark liddell, cameron james wilson, constantinos tsiliacos, sarah louise johnson, christian couzens, antony collins, sergio veranes, marino parisotto, daniele fiore, sebastian nicholas
AF Photo

,
,
, , , , ,
BART POGODA, PATRYCJA DOBRZENIECKA, STEPHEN GREEFF, RAFAŁ MILACH, AGATA POSPIESZYŃSKA, MATEUSZ STANKIEWICZ, YULKA WILAM

Agence Saint Germain

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
RICHARD BERNARDIN, CECILE BORTOLETTI, CHRIS CRAYMER, GEOFFROY DE BOISMENU, ALAN GELATI, CATHERINE LOUIS, OLIVIER MARCILLAC, GAELE PIERRE, VICENTE SAHUC, LOWE SEGER

Agency 2.8

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sam Bassett, Jon Heinrich, Stephen Meierding, Wayne Price, Fabrizio Rainone, Michael Weintrob, Kent Larsson,

Agency MJ

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Michael Brian, Dave Spataro, Josh Framer, Jeff Holt, Paul Mason, Bret Hartman, Mark Hill, Ellen Silverman, James Quantz Jr., Joshua Codan, Monica Stevenson, Hubert Kang. Directors: South District, Dave Spataro, Josh Framer, Ellen Silverman, Monica Stevenson

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

AGENT EMMA

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, JESSE LEIGH ELFORD, DIRK REES, SIMON BARNES, BRYAN TRAYLOR, INGE PRINS, ANTONIA STEYN, PHILIPP JEKKER, JASON KNOTT, JAMES MEAKIN, TREVOR ADELINE, LUKE KUISIS, DARREN GWYNN.

AGENT MEL REPRESENTS

,
, , , , ,
Sarah AUBEL, Marco CASTRO, Lauren FLEISHMAN, Rick HAWKS

Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

Agent Mulberry

, , , ,
, , ,
,
Par Bengtsson, Angela Yeung, Randy Price, Julian Fernandez, Juli Davis
Agent Oliver Artist Representation

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ANTFARM, JUAN ALGARIN, MARISA CRAWFORD, LORIN CROSBY, SARAH MCCOLGAN, JENNIFER ROBBINS, JEREMY WILLIAMS, TAKASHI KAMEI, RICHARD MACHADO, JEAN-BERNARD VILLAREAL, JAY HARRISON

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.