The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Production

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

AUGUST

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Art Streiber, Brian Bowen Smith, Anais & Dax, Andrew Eccles, Alex Farnum, Ari Michelson, Austin Hargrave, Brooke Nipar, Carlos Serrao, Chris Buck, Chris McPherson, Danielle Levitt, David Oldham, Denise Crew, Don Flood, Emily Shur, Fred Jacobs, Gavin Bond, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Greg Williams, Harper Smith, James Dimmock, Joao Canziani, Joe Pugliese, Jonty Davies, J.R. Mankoff, Justin Stephens, Kate Powers, Kerry Hallihan, Kyle Alexander, Mark Mann, Martin Schoeller, Max Vadukul, Mike Pisctelli, Miller Mobley, Nico, Ondrea Barbe, Patrick Ecclesine, Paul Costello, Peter Yang, Ramona Rosales, Randall Slavin, Rennie Solis, Robert Erdmann, Robert Wyatt, Ryan Pfluger, Sam Robinson, Sarah Dunn, Sarah Kehoe, Sheryl Nields, Squire Fox, Thayer Allyson Gowdy, Tom Schirmacher, Ture Lillegraven, Warwick Saint

Aura Photo Agency

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Olivo, Jean-Philippe Malaval, Boris Ovini, Paco Peregrin, Felix Lammers, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Michele Bloch-Stuckens, Massimo Gammacurta, Dimitri Tolstoi, John Higginson, Massimo Novaresi, Alberto Narduzzi, Rob Fiocca, Maurice Heesen, Greg Segal. Illustrators: Lovisa Burfitt, Lola Duprè, Silke Werzinger, Francesco Favero, Andy Smith

Bamboo

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Daniel Riera, Ferran Izquierdo, Jorge Perez Ortíz, Michael Haegele, Niv Shank

Beth Wightman Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Michalis Christodoulou, Vanya Do Toit, Phillippe Echaroux, Karan Kapoor, David Lund, Marco Micceri, Soulla Petriou, Joe Windsor Williams
Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Bird on a Wire

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Rochard, Adrian Shields, Antti Viitala, Botswele, Cass Collett, Duran Levinson, Elma Storm, Gareth Hubbard, Guy Neveling, Jo Splice, Julia Bostock, Julia-Rose Reis, Justin Patrick, Kevin Sawyer, Lyndon Skibbe, Matthys van Lill, Michael Ellis, Natalie Shelton, Nathalie Bardin, Patrik Johall, Remi Adetiba, Sean Calitz, Seppi Hochfellner, Stefan Kotze, Warren Baynes, Warren van Rensburg

Bloc Represents

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Alan Clarke, Bela Borzoi, Bersa, Blair Getz Mezibov, Boogie, Chris McPherson, Day 19, Diego Uchitel, Gianluca Fontana, Kutlu, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Misha Taylor, Nori Inoguchi, Olly Burn, Peter Gehrke, Qiu Yang, Stefano Azario, Stockton Johnson, Takay, The Wade Brothers, Wing Shya, Zach Gold
BOOKMAKER/ H2C

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRUNO BARBAZAN, FULVIO BONAVIA, THOMAS DUVAL, SANDRINE ESTRADE BOULET, SACHA GOLDBERGER, STUART HAMILTON, YANN LE PAPE, FRÉDÉRIC LEBAIN, JEAN-NOËL LEBLANC BONTEMPS, BENOÎT MAUDUECH, RONAN MEROT, JAMIE NELSON, EUGENIO RECUENCO, BRUNO VAUTRELLE

Branch Creative

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, Dimitri Daniloff, Tim Flach, Paolo Franco, Christophe Gilbert, Sasha Goldberger, Jan Kornstaedt, Marcus May, Markus Mueller, Guy Neveling, Andreas Ortner, Christian Staehr, Oliver Stefan, Frank Uyttenhove

Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Claudine Steffen

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Eddie W., Thierry Antablian, Marc Neuhoff, Giovanni Zaccagnini, Patrick Amsellem
Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Rebecca James , John O'Rourke, Reuben Gates

Common Era

,
, , , , , , ,
Ryan Edy, Armando Ferrari, Matt Stansfield, Ben Monk, Paloma Rincon, Marc Da Cunha Lopes

Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

DAG Agency

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Shelby Goldstein, Nate Hoffman, Marcel Vocino, Bummy Koepenick, Martha Galvan, Ben Bassu, TJ Rudy, Shelby Simon, Lauren Williams, Chrissy and Lisa Zogalis, Ashley Joy Beck, Brea Peck

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.