The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Production

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

D The Agency

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Bela Raba, Ali Lukiyanto, Andrew G Hobbs, Ayaad Damouni, Callaghan Walsh, Corrado Dalco, Daniella Midenge, Drew Gardner, Florian Innerkofler, Ghada Khunji, Henry Jacobson, Hind Chaouat, Jakob Polacsek, Jamie Nelson, John Pocock, Jonathan Bookallil, Julie Brothers, Keetja Allard, Ken Sax, Louis Christopher, Mackenzie Duncan, Marcus Amon, Mariah Jelena, Marnix Postma, Nedim Nazerali, Pierre Toussaint, Shimon & Tammar, Susanne Spiel, Sylvio Kuehn, Tamer Hartevioglu, Uwe Koerner

DAG Agency

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Shelby Goldstein, Nate Hoffman, Marcel Vocino, Bummy Koepenick, Martha Galvan, Ben Bassu, TJ Rudy, Shelby Simon, Lauren Williams, Chrissy and Lisa Zogalis, Ashley Joy Beck, Brea Peck

De Facto Inc

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Mesko, Aingeru Zorita, Alex Antitch, Ben Lamberty, Benoit Pailley, Fabian Ohrn, Martin Lidell, Mel Karch, Milan Vukmirovic, Nagi Sakai, Stockton Johnson, Terry Gates, Carolina Orrico, Francesco Sourigues, Jen Patryn, Jimi Urquiaga, Joseph Episcopo, Juan Cebrian, Julia Ehrlich, Kate Lanphear, Keegan Singh, Melaney Oldenhof, Yana Kamps, Desi Santiago, Donnie Myers, Alexa Rodulfo, Kyriaki Savrani, Marco Castro, Rika Shimada, Ayumi Yamamoto, Nabil Harlow, Paul Merritt, Yohey, Kayo, Kelly B.

DLMLA

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Steven Chee, Nick Leary, Lincoln Pilcher, Trevor King, Stuart Pettican, Scott Nathan, Paul Mobley, Jennifer Massaux, Greg Lotus, Angela and Ithyle, The Riker Brothers, Matteo Gastel, Christian Ferretti

DV Milano

, , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth , Andrea Massari , Brambilla Serrani , Cosimo Buccolieri , Cristiano Miretti , Daniel Hartz , David Drebin , Edoardo Delille , Gabriele Galimberti , Gerard Harten , Giovanni Santarelli , Ilva Beretta , Jacopo Moschin , Markus Meuthen , MiDivertoUnMondo , Morini&Montanari , Stefano Gilera , Stuart Hall , Susanne Dittrich

DV Milano Photography

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Susanne Dittrich, Stefano Gilera, Andrea Massari, Cosimo Buccolieri, Ilva Beretta, Stuart Hall, Midivertounmondo, Edoardo Delille, Gabriele Galimberti, Markus Meuthen, Brambilla Serrani, Giovanni Santarelli, David Drebin, Jacopo Moschin, Cristiano Miretti, Daniel Hartz, Stuart Hall, Morini&Montanari

EB Enterprise

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Yann Robert, Olivier Djalayer, Raphaël Legrand, Olivier Trillon, Trillon vs Blanpied

Ellison/Lee

, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
WENDY BEVAN, KERRY DEAN, NICKY EMMERSON, PAUL FARRELL, SANDRA FREIJ, DAMON HEATH, KEITH HENDERSON, JASON HETHERINGTON, ULLA NYEMAN, CHAD PICKARD & PAUL MCLEAN, MAGNUS REED, PAUL SMITH, STEEN SUNDLAND, CATHRINE WESSEL

Enri Mür Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Monica Menez, Richard Ramos, Paco Peregrin, Javier Tles, Alicia Aguilera, Cristina Lopez, Marc Palencia, Daniel Cubero

Entijuana Barcelona

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, CRISTINA DELL’ORO & GABRIELE INZAGHI, DANIEL GARRIGA, GAVIN O'NEILL, GIORGIO Z GATTI, GONZALO PUERTAS, JAAP VAN DEN BEUKEL, JORDI BLANCAFORT, MARKUS KLINKO & INDRANI, OLEG COVIAN, RICCARDO VIMERCATI, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, GERARD HARTEN, TOM HOOPS, ABDO BOUKHALIL, DIMITRI IUNDT, PIERRE PIRONET

Erica Chadwick / etc. creative, inc.

,
,
, ,
Thomas Chadwick, Brian Steege, Clayton Hauck, Iain Bagwell, Tosca Radigonda, Aaron Warkov, Clint Blowers, Taylor Castle, Adrian Armstrong

Esfera Photo

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Cesar Augusto, Yvonne Belanger, Demetrio Carrasco, Leon Chiprout, Enrique Guiterrez, Hector Armando Herrera, Tito Trueba, Pedro Walter, Alfonso Zapata
Essencial

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander James, Carlos Navajas, Dimitri Tolstoi, Fernando Maselli, Garrigosa Studio, Javier Vallhonrat, Jeronimo Alvarez, Jordi Adria, Jorge Alvarino, Julio Limia, Valentin Vallhonrat

eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Fashion 156 Creative

, , , ,
, , ,
Paulina Otylie Surys, India Hobson, Cecilie Harris, Julia Blank, Georgie Wileman, Katy Davies, Diana Chire, Donald Michael Chambers

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.