The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Production

Mink Mgmt.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
BOHMAN+SJÖSTRAND, CARL KLEINER, JESSE LAITINEN, MATHIAS STERNER, PHILIP KARLBERG, CALLE STOLTZ, JOEL RHODIN, JESPER BRANDT, THOMAS KLEMENTSSON, HEDVIG JENNING, PÄR OLOFSSON, FOXALL STUDIO, ATTRIBUTVERKET

MKS

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
Mondo Photo

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Chino Zavalia, Sam Prenleloup, Charlie Maindardi, Thomas Wagner, Fernando Moleres, Conrad Piepenburg, Mosy Obadia, Javier Alvarez, Sisso & Chouela, Lobo
Morgan Lockyer

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johnny Valentine, Kate Abbey, Regan Grey. Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan, Walter & Zoniel

MoST Artists

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Benya Hegenbarth - Bangkok, Cedric Arnold - Bangkok, Diego Rao- Bangkok, Julia Fullerton-Batten - London, Lek Kiatsirikajorn - Bangkok, Maika Elan - Hanoi, MuGe - Chengdu/Chongqing, Ren Hang - Beijing, Sean Lee- Singapore, Wenjie Yang - Shanghai, Ying Ang - Singapore/New York, Zhang Kechun - Chengdu

Motif Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Nacho Alegre, Akila Berjaoui, Camilla Armbrust, Jonas Bie, Camila Falquez, Claudia Englmann, Helena Tejedor, Raquel Franco, Balthazar Klarwein, Funny Bones

Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
NITROX Photographers Management

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tomaas, Sven Jacobsen, Patrick llewelyn Davies, Orlando Salmeri, Michele Civelli, Matteo Linguiti, Martijn Oort, Kristine Thiemann, Giuseppe Toja, Gianguido Rossi, Giancarlo Mazzaro, Fernando Arias, Federico Vacca Massaro, Loronzo Montanara
NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

NT Photo

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy Coleman, Martín Traynor, Sisso Chouela, Ivan Belaustegui, Fernando Marroquin, Frank Lynen, Maxi Bort, Martín Sigal
One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Paola Sciarretta

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
andrea gandini, daniele rossi, fiorenzo borghi, frances melhop, rocco bizzarri, zoltan tombor, victor de mello, wilfried gendrey, federica putelli, die forme, gisella genna

Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Photofactory

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Vladimir Fridkes, Gleb Kosorukov, Philip Vlasov, Ray Massey, Diana Scheunemann, Johann Sebastian, Iris Brosch, Alan Gelati, Lee Jenkins

Photogroup Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annie Hoogendoorn, Doug Sandford, Eric Fischer, Heidi Niemala, Jeff O'Connor, Ketherine Lambert, Marge Ely, Pam Soorenko, Peter Garfield

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.