The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Production

Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Photofactory

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Vladimir Fridkes, Gleb Kosorukov, Philip Vlasov, Ray Massey, Diana Scheunemann, Johann Sebastian, Iris Brosch, Alan Gelati, Lee Jenkins

Photogroup Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annie Hoogendoorn, Doug Sandford, Eric Fischer, Heidi Niemala, Jeff O'Connor, Ketherine Lambert, Marge Ely, Pam Soorenko, Peter Garfield

Portfolio Creative Agency

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Sean Azeez, Theodore Regisford, Joanna Wills, Bethani Gowland, james nader, ian mcmanus, craig flemming, jan masny, willie runte, peter yip, laura gingell, stefi bazavan, charlene mcgreene, dominic paul

Quadriga

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
Azim Haidaryan, Alexis Armanet, Bon Duke, Brigitte Niedermair, Bruno Ripoche, Christophe Meimoon, Eric Traore, Luis Sanchis, Marton Perlaki, Michael Hemy, Phillipe LaCombe, Rene & Radka, Riita Paivalainen
Red & Raw Asia

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Erik Almas, Matt Barnes, Stewart Cohen, Uwe Duettmann, Georg Fischer, Chris Gordaneer, Jill Greenberg, Mark Holthusen, 中文, Tarun Khiwal, Gavin O’neill, Sean K. Santos, Thomas Schuepping, Carlos Serrao, Michael Wirth, Mark Zibert

Red Creek

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Urko Suaya, Sisso Chouela, Chino Zavalia, Hernan Churba, Fabian Laghi, Candelaria Gil, Sol Abadi, Nico Hardy, Gisela Filc

Red Plus

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Fan Xin, Mei, Super Yin, Stockton Johnson, Dean Lee, Trunk Xu, Shxpir, Xiao E, Eric Bian, Lucia Giacani
Red Represents

, , , ,
, ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: DAVID VENNI, ALAN STRUTT, STEVE DOUBLE, STEVEN JACKSON, STYLISTS: ARABELLA BOYCE, A J KNIGHT, HAIR & MAKE UP: EMMA WHITE TURLE, MICHELLE MARSH
Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

René Hauser

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Rankin, Armin Zogbaum, Bruno Bisang, Christian Hagemann, Claudia Grassl, Frederic Auerbach, Ingmar Swalue, Mierswa & Kluska, Philipp Mueller, Raphael Just

Renee Rhyner and Company

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANN CUTTING, photography HENRIK OLUND, photography FREDRIK BRODÉN, photography DAVE ANDERSON, photography & motion BETH PERKINS, photography BRUCE HULSE, photography ROB WILSON, illustration BRIAN CRONIN, illustration JULIETTE BORDA, illustration TBA+D, branding & graphic design JOHN McNABB, production PATTY ROONEY, make-up artist JULIE WHITMIRE, stylist NELLA ADHAM, stylist

Rocket To The Moon

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ian Derry, Yossi Michaeli, Tim Tadder, Roger Weber, Garrigosa Studio, Rhys Frampton, Leo Caillard, Nicolas Menu, Manolo Moran, Marcel Valvassori, Filippo Fortis, Simone Falcetta, Fernando Mazza,

Roster Reps

, , , , ,
,
HAIR & MAKEUP: AILSA HOPPER, AMY GILLESPIE, ANNAH, DESTINY TAYLOR, LINDSEY AVENETTI, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. WARDROBE STYLISTS: AILSA HOPPER, ALLISON SCHMID, HANNAH AINSLEY, JESSICA MASTERS, KARYN FIEBICH, LIS BOTHWELL, MEGAN HART, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA. PROP/PRODUCT STYLISTS: KARYN FIEBICH, LISA PENNER-DANG, NICA DEMARIA, REBECCA MICCICHE. ART DIRECTION & SET: JESSICA MASTERS, REBECCA MICCICHE, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. PRODUCTION: KAREN BECK

SAINT LUCY Represents

, , , ,
,
, , , ,
ADAM BIRKAN, CODY BRATT, MICHAEL CLINARD, LITTLE OUTDOOR GIANTS, ANASTASIIA SAPON

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.