The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Production

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

UNITED MANAGEMENT INC

, ,
,
G.T GAN, LADO ALEXI, ROBERT JASO, SAM BISSO, SIMON UPTON

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

Van Dorsen Talents

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Aldona Karczmarczyk, Łukasz Brześkiewicz, Kuba Bereza, Martyna Galla, Stanislaw Bobrowiec Boniecki, Przemek Kulikowski

VAUGHAN HANNIGAN

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Martin Schoeller, Floto+Warner, Erik Almås, Ondrea Barbe, Mike Piscitelli, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Frédéric Lagrange, Kyle Alexander, Mitch Jenkins, Giles Revell, Eric Kiel, Peter Lippmann, Greg Williams, Tatiana Arocha, Kuli Kuli, Anne Ulku, Gilles & Cecilie Studio

Vertical Reps

, ,
,
, , , , ,
Brad Stanley, Bob Williams, Roy Ritchie, David Westphal, John Konkal, Bud Lammers, Ron Strong

VERVE REPS

, ,
, , , , ,
Nathalie Thery, Hengki Koentjoro, Ruud Baan, Evelyn Pritt, Reuben Wu, Ali Mitton, Omar Havana, Lucio Gelsi, Andreas Smetana, Ira Chernova, Yoga Raharja, Luca Knegtering, Daven Lee, Rodrigo Gonzalo, Eva Natasa, Wolf Silveri, Dylan Sada, Matt Caplin, Noran Bakrie, Ali Akbar, Akif Hakan, Advan Matthew, Ana Kras, Les Jeanclode, Shen Plum, Louis Kanzo, Ketut Kusuma, Barbara Oettinger, Emeric Trahand, Taja Sukarya, Eunike Nugroho, Ykha Amelz, Nani Puspasari, Bea Ariani, Tarita Aurora, Lala Bohang, Cecil Hidayat, Martin Hong, Nanda Wilson, Tania Ranidhianti, Sun Wahyu, Eduardo Bertone, Tetsuya Toshima, Francesca Reinero, Wanda Kamarga, Diela Maharani, Giulio Iurissevich, Riza Tanzil

visuartists

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, David Emmite, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Alex Martinez, Simon Danaher CGI, Jeff Vespa, Martin Dyrlov, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Francisco De Deus, Terry Vine, Peter Barrett, Anthony Redpath

VITALS

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Alexey Kolpakov, Dmitry Zhuravlev, Jegor Zaika, Natalia Belozerova, Marina Bessonova, Irina Bordo, Laurent Darmon, Erez Sabag, Viktor Gorbachev, Lev Efimov, Vladimir Vasilchikov, Svetlana Tanakina, Philip Vlasov, Vitaly Kalashnikov, Gilles Bensimon, Taya Tarabrina

Vue Represents

,
, , , , , , , ,
Alan Powdrill, David Sykes, Debby Lewis-Harrison, Dylan Collard, Gareth Morgans, Garry Simpson, Kerry Harrison, Morgan Silk, Shamil Tanna

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

West Artists Photographers Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
ANDREA KLARIN, ANDRE RAU, DAVID BYUN, EUGENIO RECUENCO, MARINO PARISOTTO, NICOLAS BETS, ODESSY BARBU, PATRICK WITTMANN, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, SABINE LIEWALD, VINCENT ALVAREZ, EMIR HAVERIC, TILL LEESER
Wilhelmina One Thailand

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
Apichart Chaichulla, Aysha Remeithi, Diego Rao, Itti Karuson, Kai Theeraporn, Mariah Jelena, Mitchell N. McCormack, Nat Prakobsantisuk, Pannawat Muangmoon, Pisid Whangvisarn, Pui Surachai, Riksh Upamaya, Tada Varich, Termsit Siriphanich, Tom Hoops, Vincent Sung

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.