The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Prop Styling

EH Management

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
CHRIS O'SHEA, CHRISTINA HOLMES, DELLA BASS, DIANE VASIL, JAY SINROD, MARC ROYCE, PERNILLE PEDERSEN, SAYE, WILLIAM HEREFORD, CINDY DIPRIMA, MICHELLE WONG, NADIA RONCHI

eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Factory

, , , , , , ,
,
Jason Leung, Lorenzo Posocco, Santi Rodriguez, Basma Khalifa, Alun Davies, L.A Studio, Sven Bayerbach, Jo Brown, Jonathan de Francesco, Angela Davis Deacon, Philippe Miletto, Sharon Gritton, Daisy Hassan

Faucher Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Beatriz Da Costa, Zach Desart, Bob Hiemstra, Thibault Jeanson, Bob Martus, Linda Pugliese, Alexander Rowley, Victor Schrager, Evan Sklar, David Lewis Taylor

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Dean Zillwood, Ian & Erick, Jonathan May, Jem Cresswell, Murray Fredericks, Neil Bailey, Stuart Miller, William Meppem, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

Garden

, , , ,
Kate Cutler, Amy Friend, Laurie Perry
Halley Resources

, , , , , , ,
Ed Gabriels, Jason Gledhill, Marissa Gimeno, Patrycja, Sharon Ryan, Susan Ottaviano, Thom Driver, Timothy Biel

Highway Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ane Yarza & Jose A. López, Sebastian Sabal-Bruce, Marçal Vaquer, Veronica Febrero, Miriam Arruga, Vanesa Juez, Cristina Ramos, Federico Reparaz

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

Josette Lata

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Judy, Inc

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
ANDREW SOULE, DAVID FIERROGENEVI, EVE CHARBONNEAU, JAVIER LOVERA, JOEL ESPOSITO, JORGE CAMAROTTI, LILY & LILAC, MARIE H RAINVILLE, MIGUEL JACOB, NELSON SIMONEAU, RICHARD BERNARD, INYAN BLENEY, JOSEPH SARACENO, VINCENT LIONS, ANDREAS TRAUTTMANSDORFF, SHANNON ROSS
Kate Ryan

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
AMANDA PRATT, CATHRINE WESSEL, DAVID TSAY, EREZ SABAG, FRANCK MALTHIERY, GREG SORENSEN, MARK ANDREW, NICK ONKEN, SARAH KEHOE, SARAH SILVER, TODD MARSHARD

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.