The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Prop Styling

Mark Edward Inc

, , , , ,
Fashion Stylists: Amit Gajwani, Cindy Whitehead, Stella Metzler. Hair & Makeup: Angela Huff, Robert Huitron. Prop & Food Stylists: Bill Laughlin, Brenda Barr, Donna Castro, Delon Lesure, Eva Babieradzki, Gwen Lawrence, Kris Jensen, Mary Ellen, Melissa Buck, Richard Alfredo, Stella Ray, Tracy Stedman
Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
photographers - Jennifer Causey ,Diana Koenigsberg, Kana Okada, Armando Rafael, William Meppem. prop stylist - Philippa Brathwaite. casting director - Barbara Bersell

Mink Mgmt.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
BOHMAN+SJÖSTRAND, CARL KLEINER, JESSE LAITINEN, MATHIAS STERNER, PHILIP KARLBERG, CALLE STOLTZ, JOEL RHODIN, JESPER BRANDT, THOMAS KLEMENTSSON, HEDVIG JENNING, PÄR OLOFSSON, FOXALL STUDIO, ATTRIBUTVERKET

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Pim Thomassen Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anne Dokter, Arjaan Hamel, Ellen Van Bennekom, Eric Van Den Elsen, Fotofloor, Linda Stulic, Maarten Schets, Roger Neve, Sander Dekker, Tove Sivertsen

Ray Brown Represents

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BELA ADLER & SALVADOR FRESNEDA, MARK ANDREW, ONDREA BARBE, JEFF BARK, NOEL BARNHURST, LUDOVIC BELMONTE, TOMO BREJC, DORIAN CASTER, FABIO CHIZZOLA, PAUL CRUZ ,JAMES DIMMOCK, STEVE ERLE, DANIELA FEDERICI, LUCIO GELSI, CHRIS HEADS, THIERRY LE GOUES, CHLOE MALLETT, DAYMION MARDEL, ANNA PALMA, PLATINUM, RUSS QUACKENBUSH, WARWICK SAINT, PETER SCHAFRICK, KRISTIAN SCHULLER, PATRIC SHAW, CLEO SULLIVAN, TESH, JAMES WOJCIK

Roster Reps

, , , , ,
,
HAIR & MAKEUP: AILSA HOPPER, AMY GILLESPIE, ANNAH, DESTINY TAYLOR, LINDSEY AVENETTI, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. WARDROBE STYLISTS: AILSA HOPPER, ALLISON SCHMID, HANNAH AINSLEY, JESSICA MASTERS, KARYN FIEBICH, LIS BOTHWELL, MEGAN HART, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA. PROP/PRODUCT STYLISTS: KARYN FIEBICH, LISA PENNER-DANG, NICA DEMARIA, REBECCA MICCICHE. ART DIRECTION & SET: JESSICA MASTERS, REBECCA MICCICHE, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. PRODUCTION: KAREN BECK

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Stockland Martel

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Melanie Acevedo, Kwaku Alston, Fulvio Bonavia, Brinson+Banks, Jimmy Chin, Mathias Clamer, Nigel Cox, Uwe Duettmann, Jim Fiscus, Lauren Greenfield, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Guzman, Jason Hindley, Tobias Hutzler, Walter Iooss, Nadav Kander, Steven Lippman, Jeff Lipsky, Annabel Mehran, Doug Menuez, Miller Mobley, Michael Muller, Nino Muñoz, Matthew Rolston, Martin Sigal, Jan Steinhilber, Art Streiber, Liz Von Hoene

Sublime Management

, ,
, , , , ,
Dorothee Brand, Stacey Brandford, Jacob Pritchard, Kate Sears, Ryan Matthew Smith

Syndikat Artists

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Kahan, Anita Bresser, Bernd Steingass, Bianca Heinrichs, Dennis Reher, Fabian Williams, Florian Raz, Giovanni Castell, Ivo von Renner, Joerg Schwalfenberg, John Brömstrup, John Rowley, Mathias Dornermüller, Sevda Albers

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Production Department (TPD)

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Man Cheung, Jonathan Smith, Dael Oates, Nathan Small, Helga Steppan, Ana Montiel, Ellinor Stigle, Erik Williamson, Eva Kosmas Flores, Gary Lupton, Kylie Coutts, Bettina Bati, Sebastian Gollings, Adriana Curcio

True Mgmt

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BETH GALTON, CHRISTOPHER CHURCHILL, GAIL ALBERT HALABAN, HALLIE BURTON, RACHEL BARRETT, WILLIAM WALDRON
Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

VITALS

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Alexey Kolpakov, Dmitry Zhuravlev, Jegor Zaika, Natalia Belozerova, Marina Bessonova, Irina Bordo, Laurent Darmon, Erez Sabag, Viktor Gorbachev, Lev Efimov, Vladimir Vasilchikov, Svetlana Tanakina, Philip Vlasov, Vitaly Kalashnikov, Gilles Bensimon, Taya Tarabrina

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.