The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Retouchers

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschin, Lucia Giacani
Agent Katya Bond

, , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Christophe Gilbert, Andreas Franke, Gerard Harten, Chris Hutter, Kjartan Magnusson, Gandee Vasan, M*G!C, Karan Kapoor, Gavin O'Neill, Florian Sommet, Cyril Lagel, Rolph Gobits, Wolowski&Partners, Televisor & ColorTV

Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

ARTIST AGENCY VOTT

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HYEA W. KANG 강혜원 KIM S.GON 김상곤 KIM OI-MIL 김외밀 KIM JE-WON 김제원 MOKE NA-JUNG 목나정 PARK KYUNG-IL 박경일 SHIN HYUNA _NY 신현아 AN JI-SUP 안지섭 YOO YOUNG-KYU 유영규 LEE GUN-HO 이건호 LEE SEUNG-YEOP 이승엽 JUNG JI-EUN 정지은 CHOI KUMA 최금화 HAN JONG-CHUL 한종철 HAN HONG-IL 한홍일 MATTEO BOTTIN (FM)

Avocado

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, MARGARETHA OLSCHEWSKI, DAVID BYUN, DIMITRI TOLSTOÏ, KLAUS THYMANN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS WENDLER, STAUD PHOTOGRAPHIE, URS WYSS, SERGE GUERAND, SUSANNE STEMMER, MARCUS MAY, JOERG KRITZER, STEPHAN SCHACHER, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, PATRICK WALTER, ANYA CHIBIS, FRANCESCO ARESTA, MORGAN NORMAN, TIM BRET-DAY, KIRILL CHELUSHKIN, MARTINE BRAND, ERIC JONES, PHOTOSONIC
Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
Contacts Photographic Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jon Bader, Janyon, Jason Loucas, Jared Fowler, Damien Pleming, Hugh Peachey, Rod Schaffer, Jason Furnari, Martin Mischkulnig, Jan Edwards, Sally Parker, Jody Vassallo. Leeby Sotheren, Todd Sotheren, Debaser

Day Reps

,
,
, , , , ,
Baldomero Fernandez, Carlos Chavarria, Chad Griffith, Jana Cruder, Koury Angelo, Shanna Fisher, Shaughn Crawford, Kate Coats

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Essencial

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander James, Carlos Navajas, Dimitri Tolstoi, Fernando Maselli, Garrigosa Studio, Javier Vallhonrat, Jeronimo Alvarez, Jordi Adria, Jorge Alvarino, Julio Limia, Valentin Vallhonrat

Figure

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gildas Boclé, Gabriel De La Chapelle, Florent Demarchez, Roberto Frankenberg, Christian Lartillot, M76, Candice Milon, Davina Muller, Thierry Rajic, Marc Thirouin, Untitled, Luc Valigny, Why Not, Zim & Zou
Good Company Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lians Jadan, tim damon, brian konoske, tom roche, toshi oku, anthony garth, larry august, peter klein

Copyright © 2014 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.