The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Stylists

Roster Reps

, , , , ,
,
HAIR & MAKEUP: AILSA HOPPER, AMY GILLESPIE, ANNAH, DESTINY TAYLOR, LINDSEY AVENETTI, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. WARDROBE STYLISTS: AILSA HOPPER, ALLISON SCHMID, HANNAH AINSLEY, JESSICA MASTERS, KARYN FIEBICH, LIS BOTHWELL, MEGAN HART, NANCY WRIGHT, NICA DEMARIA. PROP/PRODUCT STYLISTS: KARYN FIEBICH, LISA PENNER-DANG, NICA DEMARIA, REBECCA MICCICHE. ART DIRECTION & SET: JESSICA MASTERS, REBECCA MICCICHE, KIMBERLY BRIGGS HOESCHLER. PRODUCTION: KAREN BECK

Runner Collective LLC

, , ,
, ,
, ,
Michael Waring, David Black, Travis Huggett, Michael Greenberg, Brian Calvasina, Warren Darius Aftahi
S Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
ART DIRECTORS Adele Chidwick. HAIR & MAKE UP Freya Danson Hatcher, Frances Prescott, Giuseppe Lorusso – Hair, Helen Walsh, Jacqui Lupton, Jade Leggat, Joanna Bernacka, Johanni Nel, Lou Box, Melanie Schoene, Patrizia Lio, Rose Angus, Sam Sunshine, Sara Hill. PHOTOGRAPHY Ash Johnson, Fiona Ruhe, Gyrithe Lemche, Harry Hall, Ivan Genasi, Jessica Backhaus, Laurent Darmon, Michelle Holden, Rita Platts, Ross Bolger, Ulf Svane. STYLISTS Emma Bigger, Jo Sawkins, Karena Callen – Art Director / Stylist, Katie Phillips, Louie Waller, Nancy Steeman

SAINT LUCY Represents

, , , ,
,
, , , ,
ADAM BIRKAN, CODY BRATT, MICHAEL CLINARD, LITTLE OUTDOOR GIANTS, ANASTASIIA SAPON

Saints Row Agency

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Alexandre van Battel, Christopher Schmidt, Emmanuel Honold, Fulvio Maiani, Hervas Archer, Javier Galue, Manoj Jadhav, Stefan Jellheden, Valentina Frugiuele

Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

SDMGMT

, , , , , , ,
,
, ,
Arkan Sakharov, Gustavo Zylbersztajn, Henrique Gendre, Max Abadian, Nicole Heiniger, Rodrigo Bueno

See Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , ,
Fabio Chizzola, Josie Clough, Luc Coiffait, Christopher Ferguson, Anthony Friend, Jarle Hagen, Emma Hauguel, Matt Holyoak, Remi Pyrdol, Eli Schmidt, Harper Smith, Zoltan Tombor, Frances Tulk-Hart, Eric T. White

Serlin Associates

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Igor Borisov, Chris Colls, Bruno Dayan, Tim Evan-Cook, Jason Hetherington, Marc Hom, Russell James, Aitken Jolly, Marcelo Krasilcic, Kevin Mackintosh, Sarah Maingot, Anne Menke, Valerie Phillips, Phil Poynter, Jens Stuart

Shotview Photographers Management

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Markus Pritzi, Horst Diekgerdes, Peter Rigaud, Erwin Wurm, Thomas Nutzl, Thomas Shenck, Nico, Sesse Lind, Ronald Dick, Peter Gehrke, Alexander Straulino, Jean Francois Carly, Henrique Gendre, Jim Krantz, Thomas De Monaco, Daniel Roche, Rena and Radka

Sisterbrother MGMT

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jackie Lee Young PHOTOGRAPHER, Brittany Winter STYLIST, Casey Dunn PHOTOGRAPHER, Gabby Rosenberg HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Mari Hidalgo King STYLIST, Steven Visneau PHOTOGRAPHER, Molly Dickson PHOTOGRAPHER, Stephanie Quadric STYLIST, Briana Dai HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Sara Oswald STYLIST, Samantha Jane PHOTOGRAPHER, Chris Pluvial PHOTOGRAPHER, Subdivision Locations PRODUCTION SUPPORT, Adam Fortner STYLIST

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Streeters

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Boo George, Daniele + Iango, Elena Rendina, Mario Godlewski, Mark Segal, Robbie Fimmano, Tom Allen

Supernova Creative Managemnet

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adel Ferreira, Caroline Mcclelland, Casey Bertie, Damon Fourie, Dave Kennedy, Dougal Paterson, Gavin Goodman, Glen Montgomery, Justin Badenhorst, Marguerite Oelofse, Olof Handen, Ricardo Simal, Romi Stern, Sacha Specker, Sarah Nankin, Ulrich Knoblauch, Althea Mcpherson, Andrea Albertyn, Bev Nates, Catharina Van Wyk, Elton Campbell, Kirsten Lipschitz, Leanie Van Der Vyver, Marica Smit, Rusty Beukes, Wande Lamprecht, Alet Viljoen, Amori Birch, Cheryl Parker, Gina Maskell, Johanni Nel, Lisa Bailey, Lyndal Fitzgerald, Melissa Van Zyl, Nandi Kai, Natasha Papadopoulos, Richard Wilkinson, Shahnaz Cola Wrensch

Sydney Represents

, ,
Jennifer Crawford, Sinead Corwin, Maya Judd, Charlotte Sims
Syndikat Artists

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Kahan, Anita Bresser, Bernd Steingass, Bianca Heinrichs, Dennis Reher, Fabian Williams, Florian Raz, Giovanni Castell, Ivo von Renner, Joerg Schwalfenberg, John Brömstrup, John Rowley, Mathias Dornermüller, Sevda Albers

Talent And Partner

, , ,
, ,
, , , , ,
FASHION & BEAUTY: sofia sanchez & mauro mongiello, luciana val & franco musso, warren du preez & nick thornton jones, mark lyon, karen collins. SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT: harri peccinotti. PORTRAIT: zach gross. STILL LIFE: kenji aoki, nicolas clerc, scheltens & abbenes, julien claessens & thomas deschamps. LANDSCAPE & LIFESTYLE: stefan ruiz, ambroise tézenas
Terri Manduca

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
cody burridge, crena watson, david drebin, david ellis, dean freeman, diana scheunemann, dimitri daniloff, hanspeter schneider, jorgen ahlstrom, sheila rock, max oppenheim, thomas rusch, uli weber

The Artist Group

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
GEORGES ANTONI, DANIELA FEDERICI, JAMES GREEN, ZACHARY HANDLEY, CANDICE LAKE, DAVID MANDELBERG, JUSTIN RIDLER, HUGH STEWART, SIMON UPTON, BEN WATTS, RICHARD BAILEY - ARCHIVE

The Collective Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
JAN MASNY, MAGIC OWEN, EMMA-JANE LEWIS, ROSSELLA VANON, DINO PEREIRA, LIZZY GARDNER

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.