The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Accessories

1 + 1 mgmt

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
KT Auleta, Tim Barber, Lorenzo Bringheli, Nina Choi, Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Kerry Hallihan, Chen Man, Stephane Pelletier, Mike Rosenthal, Scott Soens, Alban Zanichelli

212 Artists Representatives Inc

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alvaro Goveia, Thomas, Hoeffgen, Christos Karantzolas, Liz Mcburney, Helen Norman, Barbara Peacock, Ric Stovall

2b management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Ellen Von Unwerth, Tom Munro, Miles Aldridge, Yelena Yemchuk, Richard Bush, Carlotta Manaigo, Eric Guillemain, Tania et Vincent,

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ANDREW WOFFINDEN, ÅSA TÄLLGÅRD, BENJAMIN KAUFMANN, DAN SMITH, DONJA PITSCH, EREZ SABAG, JANE McLEISH-KELSEY, RHYS FRAMPTON, WENDY CARRIG. STYLISTS: FIONA RUBIE, JANE TAYLOR-HAYHURST, KAREN PRESTON, LORNA McGEE, LUCY BOND, MARIANNE COTTERILL, PIP HAMLTON, SASHA BARRIE. CREATIVE DIRECTORS: CHRISTOPHER WHALE, LIZ THODY.

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
Adamsky

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Åke E:son Lindman, Andreas Ackerup, Andreas Larsson, Bisse, Emil Larsson, Klaus Thymann, Lars Tunbjörk, Marcus Palmqvist, Markus Jans, Martina Hoogland Ivanow, Ola Rindal, Patrik Sehlstedt , Peter Gehrke, Stefan Zschernitz

Agency MJ

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Michael Brian, Dave Spataro, Josh Framer, Jeff Holt, Paul Mason, Bret Hartman, Mark Hill, Ellen Silverman, James Quantz Jr., Joshua Codan, Monica Stevenson, Hubert Kang. Directors: South District, Dave Spataro, Josh Framer, Ellen Silverman, Monica Stevenson

AGENT EMMA

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, CADE MARTIN, SERGE GUERAND, ELFORD & DE LA FORÊT, DIRK REES, ROBBERT KOENE, SIMON BARNES, CASEY BERTIE, SANDRO BÄBLER, GERARD HARTEN

Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

Agent Oliver Artist Representation

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ANTFARM, JUAN ALGARIN, MARISA CRAWFORD, LORIN CROSBY, SARAH MCCOLGAN, JENNIFER ROBBINS, JEREMY WILLIAMS, TAKASHI KAMEI, RICHARD MACHADO, JEAN-BERNARD VILLAREAL, JAY HARRISON

Allucinazione

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO BIONDI, MAURIZIO CAMAGNA, FEDERICO CHIESA, MARIA ENQVIST, ALBERTO GUGLIELMI, SERGIO KURHAJEC, MARCO MONA, LORENZO PESCE, SABINE SCHEER, STRATIS, MARKUS WENDELL

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Angela De Bona Agency

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea Klarin, Andrea Johansson, Frederic Farre, Gilles-Marie Zimmermann, Jeff Tse, Jill Greenberg, Keiron O'Connor, Koray Birand, Laurent Darmon, Marcin Tyszka, Markus-Indriani, Pavel Havlicek, Naoya Fujishiro
Angle Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Koichiro Doi, ND Chow, Takafumi Yamada, Takashi Osato, Takuya Uchiyama, Yama, Yuji Zendou, Bruno Dayan, Maki Kawakita, Mari Sarai, Kenji Toma
Anyway Mgmt

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Antonis Achilleos, Marlena Bielinska, Adrien Broom, David Buttgleg, Steve Giralt, Gorman & Gorman, Philip Habib, David Johnson, Greg Numaier, David Nicolas, Tina Rupp, Andy Spreitzer

Apostrophe

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anais & Dax, Levi Brown, Chris Buck, Dwight Eschliman, Mitchell Feinberg, Priscilla Gragg, Spencer Higgins, Meredith Jenks, Erin Kunkel, Andrew B. Myers, Teru Onishi, Travis Rathbone, Jennifer Rocholl, Tory Rust, Dan Saelinger, Jeff Vallee

Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art List

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
maurizio bavutti, damien blottiere, joan braun, jonas bresnan, maciek kobielski, robert nethery, giampaolo sgura, nico, alfredo piola, johan sandberg, paul schmidt

Art Wing NY

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Richard Bernardin, Jacob Dekat, Francisco, Garcia, Neil Gavin, Emre Guven, Phil Knott, Mitchell McCormack, Olugbenro, Lee Powers, Thomas Rusch, Munetaka Tokuyama, Greg Vaughan, Koji Yano, Lucas Zarebinski

Arte Production

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jonathan Segade, Tony Kelly, Robert Jaspo, Urivaldo Lopes, Mark Squires, H20, Namiko Kitaura, Dale Grant, Stefano Bidini, Amedeo Volpe, Diego Zitelli , Alex Hajdu, Alessandro Ferrari, Vincent Sannier
Artist & Agency

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
ROGER DECKKER, DAVID DUNAN, ALEX FRANCO, TORKIL GUDNASON, CHRISTOPHER HENCH, NICK HUDSON, LUDOROY, ANNE NICOLAJSEN, ELISABETH TOLL

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.