The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Accessories

JK &, John Kenney And

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gary Land, Dan Escobar, Embry Rucker, Blaise Hayward, Lochner & Carmichael, Francesco Tonelli, Marc Tule, Bill Cahill, Candy Kennedy, Maxine Helfman

JSR Agency

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Pasquarellla, Assa Ariyoshi, Alan Guzman, Andy Rudak, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, Carl Lyttle, COMER, Diana Beltran Herrera, Ewelina Dymek, Eleanor Shakespeare, Felt Mistress, Harrison Edwards, Joseph Vass, Justin Poulter, Greg Coulton, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Jonny Storey, Kareena Zerefos, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Marcus Butt, Matt Hind, Omer Knaz, Neil Stevens, PEROU, Raid71, Robert G Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock Stephanie F. Scholz, Steve Ryan, Stuart Hall, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
K2 Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruce Soyez-Bernard, Joshua Scott, Barbara Cole, Ashton Washington, Seth Kushner, Lou Bopp, Paula Parrish

Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
Kathi Z Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Gabor Jurina,Andrew Soule, Christopher Wahl, The Coveteur, Evaan Kheraj, Malina Corpadean, Norman Wong, Rayan Ayash

Klaus Stiegemeyer

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anna Rosa Krau, Ben Lamberty, Benjamin Hartwig, Bernd Westphal, Billie Scheepers, David Goldman, Fergus Padel, Frederic Streicher, Jan Kopetzky, Jo Jankowski, Johannes Mink, Juergen Berderow, Olaf Heine, Oliver Helbig, Oliver Schwarzwald, Peter Guenzel, Roman Goebel, Sonja Mueller, Timothy Barnes, Wilbert Weigend

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
Laurence Boué, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Clément, Jean-Baptiste Degez, Floriane De Lassé, Paul Lepreux, Jean Leprini, Michel Momy, Oliver Schwarzwald
Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
LINA BAUMANN – Photography Agency and Full Service Production

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Dominik Hodel, Cyrille Weiner, Florian Kalotay, Georg Gatsas, Gianni Pisano, Marco Grob, Thomas De Monaco, Vincent Gapaillard,
LIVELL06

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Coco Amardeil, Cora Buttenbender, Leo Caillard, Marco Cardelli, Carioca Studio, Paolo Cecchin, Tony D'Orio, Claudio Gaiaschi, Gerrit Hahn, Jason Hindley, Stefan Kirchner, Julia Krahn, Federico Leone, Andrea Melcangi, PanPepato, Sophie Rolland, Wojtek Rudzki, Gary Salter, Christian Sinibaldi, Andrea Sudati, Luisa Valieri, Marius Claudius Wolfram, Luigi Ziliani

LNB

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christophe Boulze, Isabelle Chapuis, Caroline Delmotte, Jérôme Galland, Nicolas Kowalski, Anna Leroy, Franck Malthiery, François Rousseau, Laurent Seroussi, Route Ouest

LVA Represents

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Braden Summers, Brian Edwards, Catherine Asanov, Eddie Collins, JL Clark Matthew, Jordan Smith, Marc Hispard, Paul Amato, Uli Rose
M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Ma & Ma Photographer’s Agent

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Béate Sonnenberg, Cade Martin, Christian Chaize, Jean Marc Anglés, Joerg Kritzer Kulbir Thandi, Mike Rausch, Oliver Stefan Philip, Habib Pierre, Mandereau Riccardo, Bagnoli Selim Djegham, Torsten Klinkow

Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.