The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Accessories

Morgan Lockyer

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johnny Valentine, Kate Abbey, Regan Grey. Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan, Walter & Zoniel

Nerger M&O

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sevda Albers, Till Becker, Iris Brosch, Tobias Habermann, Jan Kornstaedt, Kai Müllenhoff, Heiko Richard, Ragnar Schmuck, Daniel Schroeder, Brita Sönnichsen, Wolfgang Stahr, Jan Steinhilber, Misha Taylor, Elisabeth Toll, Jan Van Endert, Cathleen Wolf

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Paola Sciarretta

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
andrea gandini, daniele rossi, fiorenzo borghi, frances melhop, rocco bizzarri, zoltan tombor, victor de mello, wilfried gendrey, federica putelli, die forme, gisella genna

Partition

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Romain Riviere, Claire Benoist, Jan Van Endert, Nicolas Kowalski
Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Photographic Management Inc

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Anne Menke, Boy George, Drew Jarrett, Hadley Hudson, Jesse Dylan, Jonathan Kambouris, Junichi Ito, Mark Borthwick, Laurent Elie Badessi, Merkley???, Mick Rock, Rob Tringali, Alexo Wandael
Quadriga

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
Azim Haidaryan, Alexis Armanet, Bon Duke, Brigitte Niedermair, Bruno Ripoche, Christophe Meimoon, Eric Traore, Luis Sanchis, Marton Perlaki, Michael Hemy, Phillipe LaCombe, Rene & Radka, Riita Paivalainen
Randy Cole Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LORI ADAMSKI-PEEK, JOHN BLACKFORD, ANDREW BORDWIN, FRANCOIS CHEVALIER, GREGG DELMAN, SUSAN GOLDMAN, CHRIS GORDANEER, ALAN KAPLAN, MICHELLE PEDONE, ADAM SAVITCH, KATE TURNING, MARTY UMANS

Red Plus

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Fan Xin, Mei, Super Yin, Stockton Johnson, Dean Lee, Trunk Xu, Shxpir, Xiao E, Eric Bian, Lucia Giacani
Renate Gallois Montbrun & Guillaume Fabiani

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: KATE BARRY, DAVID FRANÇOIS, LAURE & SARAH, SARAH MOON, PATRICIA SCHWOERER, ANNABEL SOUGNÉ, MARIE TAILLEFER; PHOTOGRAPHER & ILLUSTRATOR: FRANÇOIS CADIÈRE, MORGANE LE GALL; ILLUSTRATOR: AURORE DE LA MORINERIE, DENIS POLGE; SET DESIGN: MONA OREN, NELSON SEPULVEDA; SPECIAL PROJECTS: CHICO BIALAS, LINDE BIALAS, LON VAN KEULEN, PETER KNAUP, DEIDI VON SCHAEWEN, CHRISTINE SPENGLER, MAKIKO TAKEHARA
René Hauser

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Rankin, Armin Zogbaum, Bruno Bisang, Christian Hagemann, Claudia Grassl, Frederic Auerbach, Ingmar Swalue, Mierswa & Kluska, Philipp Mueller, Raphael Just

REP, Ltd. Rachel Elliston Photographers

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Amy Troost, Benjamin A Huseby, John Lindquist, Julia Hetta, Laura Sciacovelli, Magnus Unnar, Ola Berengren, Patricia Schwoerer
Rockson

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jaclyn Adams, Jonas Ingerstedt, Thomas Loof, Max Modén, Morgan Norman, Mikael Olsson, Johan Renck, Jörgen Ringstrand, Eric Satten, Sean Stiegemeier, Pia Ulin, André Wolff, Maria Wretblad
Rona Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Bumper, Gerard Harten, Hamid Bechiri, Herring & Herring, Jenny Hands, Jonathan Bookallil, Laurence Laborie, Luzena Adams, Susannah Benjamin

Sarah Kaye Representation

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Briscoe, Brent Darby, Brett Danton, Chris Everard, Daniel Farmer, David Cleveland, Deirdre Rooney, Ewelina Stechnij, Ingrid Rasmussen, James King, Jo Tyler, Karoliina Barlund, Matt Bird, Michael Hedge, Michael Woolley, Nato Welton, Polly Wreford, Richard Powers, Shun Sasaki, Stephen Kearney

Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

Serlin Associates

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Igor Borisov, Chris Colls, Bruno Dayan, Tim Evan-Cook, Jason Hetherington, Marc Hom, Russell James, Aitken Jolly, Marcelo Krasilcic, Kevin Mackintosh, Sarah Maingot, Anne Menke, Valerie Phillips, Phil Poynter, Jens Stuart

Sisterbrother MGMT

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jackie Lee Young PHOTOGRAPHER, Brittany Winter STYLIST, Casey Dunn PHOTOGRAPHER, Gabby Rosenberg HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Mari Hidalgo King STYLIST, Steven Visneau PHOTOGRAPHER, Molly Dickson PHOTOGRAPHER, Stephanie Quadric STYLIST, Briana Dai HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Sara Oswald STYLIST, Samantha Jane PHOTOGRAPHER, Chris Pluvial PHOTOGRAPHER, Subdivision Locations PRODUCTION SUPPORT, Adam Fortner STYLIST

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.