The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Accessories

Sue Allatt Represents

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Tif Hunter, Bror Ivefeldt, Laure et Sarah, Harry Mitchell, Nigel Parry, Spiros Politis, Pete Seaward, Amelia Troubridge

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Sylvie

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jörgen Brennicke, John Gripenholm, Marcus Kurn, Erik Undéhn, Susanne Walström, Lennart Weibull, Fabian Öhrn
Tafetas, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Joseph FORD, Cormac HANLEY, Noelle HOEPPE, Vera KODAJOVA, John OFFENBACH, Rob PAYNE, Frank SCHOTT, Bruno SUET, Kevin SUMMERS, Paul WAKEFIELD
Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

Terri Manduca

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
cody burridge, crena watson, david drebin, david ellis, dean freeman, diana scheunemann, dimitri daniloff, hanspeter schneider, jorgen ahlstrom, sheila rock, max oppenheim, thomas rusch, uli weber

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Pure Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
REGAN CAMERON, ALAN GELATI, DAVID GOLDMAN, TREVOR RAY HART, NICK KELLY, IAIN MCKELL, DIEGO MERINO, GRAEME MONTGOMERY, REBECCA PIERCE, JONATHAN WEST, DETLEF SCHNEIDE

Tina Aich – Fotografen und Produktionsagentur

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Knoepfel & Indlekofer, Valentin Jeck, Sven Bänziger, Henry Leutwyler, Stephan Schacher, Roland Tännler, Oliver Lang, Serge Hoeltschi, Sarah Maurer, Patrik Fuchs, Sandra Kennel, Amanda Camenisch

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tonic Reps

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Vicky Lawton, Tom Hoops, Tom Brannigan, Elliott Wilcox, Fenton Bailey, Stephen Burridge, Dominic Storer,

Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Trayler & Trayler Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrzej Dragan, Beate Sonnenberg, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Finger Industries, Frank Herholdt, Gary Burchell, Hugh Kretschmer, Jasper White, Linn Flammier, Oli Kellett, Patrice De Villiers, Peter Lippmann, Rob Payne, Sue Atkinson, Will Garthwaite

Trouble Management

, ,
, , , , ,
David Vasilejic, Richard Bush, David Mushegain, Cuneyt Akeroglu, Charles Petillon, Benny Horne

Two P

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Pablo Arroyo, Fred de Gasquet, Arnault Joubin, Antoine Le Grand, Khuong Nguyen, Oliver Rheindorf, Drew Sackheim, Florence Verrier, Joël Von Allmen, Tom Watson
Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Valérie Henry

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Soline d’Aboville, Émilie Faif, Undo-Redo, Jean-Jacques Pallot, Guillaume Leclercq, Mathilde de l’Écotais, Ich & Kar
Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.