The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Apparel

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

House of Orange

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
CARMEN KEMMINK, DAAN BRAND, DAVID COHEN DE LARA, DIRK LAMBRECHTS, ELZA JO, HANS VAN BRAKEL, JASPER ABELS, JENNY HANDS, MICHAEL MANN, MOUNIR RAJI, LONNEKE VAN DE PALEN, SHARON MOR YOSEF, SOPHIE VAN DER PERRE

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

Isabel Scharenberg Creative Management

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CANDACE MEYER, CLAUDIA & RALF PULMANNS, DIRK-MICHAEL SCHULZ, FRANCISCO DE DEUS, HECTOR ADALID, JOHN VAN DER SCHILDEN, JOSHUA ALLEN, MARSHALL TROY, MOO, PATRIC SHAW (German market), SEBASTIAN LUCRECIO, SVEN JACOBSEN

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

Josette Lata

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Macro, Assa Ariyoshi, Alán Guzmán, Andy Rudak, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, COMER, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Greg Coulton, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Jon Attenborough, Joseph Vass, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Kareena Zerefos, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

LVA Represents

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Braden Summers, Brian Edwards, Catherine Asanov, Eddie Collins, JL Clark Matthew, Jordan Smith, Marc Hispard, Paul Amato, Uli Rose
M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Monaco Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cedric Angeles, Ludovic Belmonte, Kevin Cremens, Denise Crew, Simon Harsent, David Katzenstein, Felix Lammers, Laura Letinsky, Annie Martin, Kiran Master, Scott McDermott, Bob Miller, Sonja Pacho, Oliver Paffrath, Gabrielle Revere, Tao Ruspoli, Leon Steele, David Stewart, Nick Veasey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Matthew Williams, Zoe
Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photographic Management Inc

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Anne Menke, Boy George, Drew Jarrett, Hadley Hudson, Jesse Dylan, Jonathan Kambouris, Junichi Ito, Mark Borthwick, Laurent Elie Badessi, Merkley???, Mick Rock, Rob Tringali, Alexo Wandael
PLN Management China

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew O'Toole, Ben Ingham, David Handley, Enric Galceran, Esther Haase, Jane McLeish Kelsey, Lionel Guyou, Mike McClafferty, Peter Westh, Thomas Strogalski, Toby Hudson, David Goldman, Mikkel Russel Jensen
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.