The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Apparel

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photographic Management Inc

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Anne Menke, Boy George, Drew Jarrett, Hadley Hudson, Jesse Dylan, Jonathan Kambouris, Junichi Ito, Mark Borthwick, Laurent Elie Badessi, Merkley???, Mick Rock, Rob Tringali, Alexo Wandael
PLN Management China

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew O'Toole, Ben Ingham, David Handley, Enric Galceran, Esther Haase, Jane McLeish Kelsey, Lionel Guyou, Mike McClafferty, Peter Westh, Thomas Strogalski, Toby Hudson, David Goldman, Mikkel Russel Jensen
Renate Gallois Montbrun & Guillaume Fabiani

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: KATE BARRY, DAVID FRANÇOIS, LAURE & SARAH, SARAH MOON, PATRICIA SCHWOERER, ANNABEL SOUGNÉ, MARIE TAILLEFER; PHOTOGRAPHER & ILLUSTRATOR: FRANÇOIS CADIÈRE, MORGANE LE GALL; ILLUSTRATOR: AURORE DE LA MORINERIE, DENIS POLGE; SET DESIGN: MONA OREN, NELSON SEPULVEDA; SPECIAL PROJECTS: CHICO BIALAS, LINDE BIALAS, LON VAN KEULEN, PETER KNAUP, DEIDI VON SCHAEWEN, CHRISTINE SPENGLER, MAKIKO TAKEHARA
René Hauser

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Rankin, Armin Zogbaum, Bruno Bisang, Christian Hagemann, Claudia Grassl, Frederic Auerbach, Ingmar Swalue, Mierswa & Kluska, Philipp Mueller, Raphael Just

REP, Ltd. Rachel Elliston Photographers

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Amy Troost, Benjamin A Huseby, John Lindquist, Julia Hetta, Laura Sciacovelli, Magnus Unnar, Ola Berengren, Patricia Schwoerer
Rona Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Bumper, Gerard Harten, Hamid Bechiri, Herring & Herring, Jenny Hands, Jonathan Bookallil, Laurence Laborie, Luzena Adams, Susannah Benjamin

Sisterbrother MGMT

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jackie Lee Young PHOTOGRAPHER, Brittany Winter STYLIST, Casey Dunn PHOTOGRAPHER, Gabby Rosenberg HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Mari Hidalgo King STYLIST, Steven Visneau PHOTOGRAPHER, Molly Dickson PHOTOGRAPHER, Stephanie Quadric STYLIST, Briana Dai HAIR AND MAKE-UP, Sara Oswald STYLIST, Samantha Jane PHOTOGRAPHER, Chris Pluvial PHOTOGRAPHER, Subdivision Locations PRODUCTION SUPPORT, Adam Fortner STYLIST

Skarp Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jens Andersson, Carl Bengtsson, Pelle Bergström, Mattias Edwall, Cooper Gorfer, Kalle Gustafsson, Karolina Henke, Stellan Herner, Helena Karlsson, Tomas Monka, Nielsen Omvik. SPECIAL REQUEST: Björn Keller, Emmet Malmstrom, Martin Runeborg, Johan Warden

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Tiger Creative

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Kuykendall Anna Dowd Danielle Ogilvie Glen Burrows Jason Moore Laura Tucker Lucie Dodds Nikki Ahmed Peter Zownir

Tina Aich – Fotografen und Produktionsagentur

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Knoepfel & Indlekofer, Valentin Jeck, Sven Bänziger, Henry Leutwyler, Stephan Schacher, Roland Tännler, Oliver Lang, Serge Hoeltschi, Sarah Maurer, Patrik Fuchs, Sandra Kennel, Amanda Camenisch

Tschangizian Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christian Deutscher, Wolfgang Flamisch, Vlado Golub, Michael Hirsch, Uwe Konrad, Markus Möllenberg, Frank Rothe, Misha Vetter
Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Welcome MGMT

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alan Clarke, Dani Brubaker, Ilan Rubin, Melodie McDaniel, Miguel Reveriego, Thomas Schenk, Toby McFarland Pond

Zahara Represents

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Mahr, Lennette Newell, Bonnie Holland, Rob Grimm, MArk Ford, Wilhelm Scholz, David Massey, Thomas Strand, Carin Krasner, John M, David Robin, Ken Sax, Kevin Garrett, Scott Markewitz

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.