The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Architecture

1Notion

,
,
, , , , , , ,
The Hendershotts, Woods Wheatcroft, Lincoln Barbour, Scott Toepfler

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

Agency 2.8

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sam Bassett, Jon Heinrich, Stephen Meierding, Wayne Price, Fabrizio Rainone, Michael Weintrob, Kent Larsson,

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

Andy Fiord Production

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Andrey Fiord art director & producer, Patrick Demarchelier photographer, Maria Budtova photographer, Danil Golovkin photographer, Javier Galue photographer, Bjarke Johansen photographer, Andy Dyo photographer, Tanya Mazina fashion stylist, Petr Titarenko photographer, Maxim Repin photographer, Kuznetsov / Louks photographers, Yeka Haski illustrator, Ernesto Artillo illustrator, Veronica Kemsky fashion illustrator

Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
ARTalents

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sonia Sieff, Stratis, Uli Weber, Ruy Teixeira, Pasquale Abbattista, Graham Atkins-Hughes, Michel Bousquet, Massimo Costoli, Filippo Fortis, Nicola Majocchi, Midivertounmondo, Paolo Nobile, Alessandro Rizzi, Emanuela Fontana, Valeria Rossi, Sissi Valassina, Luc Rossire, Paula Juchem, Andrea Cavallari, Roberto Meddi

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Banrap Photographers

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian T Kubica, Astrid Möller, Aziz Wakim, Bito, Jann Klee, Jo Kirchherr, Julia Knop, Julianne Werner, Malte Bartjen, Mert, Rainer Holz

Beirut Prints

,
, , , , ,
Ghadi Smat, Melkan Bassil, George Haddad, David Hury

Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Big Leo

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Jim Bastardo, Dyad, Nicole Hill Gerulat, Sheri Giblin, Joey & Jessica, David A. Land, Jorg Meyer, Ted Morrison, Brian Maranan Pineda, Melissa Punch, Andrew Purcell, Hector Sanchez, Kat Teutsch, James Worrell

Bill Charles Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sasha Bezzubov, Jorge Camarotti, Max Cardelli, Leon Chew, Kyoko Hamada, Simen Johan, Antonin Kratochvil, Alex Majoli, Bill Owens, Gilles Peress, Joseph Rodriguez, Bharat Sikka Sage Sohier, Anthony Suau, Larry Sultan, Alex Telfer, Antoine Verglas, Massimo Vitali

Bloc Represents

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Alan Clarke, Bela Borzoi, Bersa, Blair Getz Mezibov, Boogie, Chris McPherson, Day 19, Diego Uchitel, Gianluca Fontana, Kutlu, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Misha Taylor, Nori Inoguchi, Olly Burn, Peter Gehrke, Qiu Yang, Stefano Azario, Stockton Johnson, Takay, The Wade Brothers, Wing Shya, Zach Gold
Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Burnham Niker

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrik Knudsen, Simon Stock, Olivia Beasley, Paul Zak, Kiran Master, Laura Hynd, Julian Germain, Nick & Chloé, Deirdre O'Callaghan, Louise Hagger, John Swannell

Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.