The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Architecture

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Burnham Niker

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrik Knudsen, Simon Stock, Olivia Beasley, Paul Zak, Kiran Master, Laura Hynd, Julian Germain, Nick & Chloé, Deirdre O'Callaghan, Louise Hagger, John Swannell

Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Cendrine Gabaret

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Brezillon Jerome, Debanne Vincent, Glass Andy, May Jonathan, Messina Patrick, Raffard Matthieu, Stoklosa Piotr, Taylor Juliet, Terzi-Panossian Michael

Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Clast

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
CEDRIC BIHR, LEO BERNE / MEGAFORCE™, A. ASSERAF & R. HABERMACHER, JONATHAN LEDER, EDOUARD PLONGEON, MATTHEW FROST, ADELINE MAI, STAROS, RENE HABERMACHER, YANN GROSS, ADRIAN GAUT
Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Click Representatives

,
, ,
, , , ,
Steve Ekerovich, Vic Moss, Todd Pierson, Michelle Kondrich, Tom Pounders, Dory Johnson

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Deborah Brown & Associates

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Amos Chan, Jeff Corwin, Bill Gallery, Jon Love, Robin Moyer, Yasu Nakaoka, Rosanne Olson, Neal Wilson, Ron Wu, Jeff Zaruba

DV Milano Photography

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Susanne Dittrich, Stefano Gilera, Andrea Massari, Cosimo Buccolieri, Ilva Beretta, Stuart Hall, Midivertounmondo, Edoardo Delille, Gabriele Galimberti, Markus Meuthen, Brambilla Serrani, Giovanni Santarelli, David Drebin, Jacopo Moschin, Cristiano Miretti, Daniel Hartz, Stuart Hall, Morini&Montanari

East Photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Linda Brownlee, Leandro Farina, Brendan Austin, Rick Guest, Christopher Sturman, John Spinks, Emma Hardy, Brea Souders, Owen Silverwood, Mobolaji Dawodu, Gemma Tickle, Annette Masterman, Sophie Muller

Emily Inman Artists’ Representative

,
,
, , , , ,
Jeff Kauck, Allie Cottrill, Barbara Karant, Chris Sheban, Tim Pannell

Esfera Photo

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Cesar Augusto, Yvonne Belanger, Demetrio Carrasco, Leon Chiprout, Enrique Guiterrez, Hector Armando Herrera, Tito Trueba, Pedro Walter, Alfonso Zapata
Essencial

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander James, Carlos Navajas, Dimitri Tolstoi, Fernando Maselli, Garrigosa Studio, Javier Vallhonrat, Jeronimo Alvarez, Jordi Adria, Jorge Alvarino, Julio Limia, Valentin Vallhonrat

eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Faucher Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Beatriz Da Costa, Zach Desart, Bob Hiemstra, Thibault Jeanson, Bob Martus, Linda Pugliese, Alexander Rowley, Victor Schrager, Evan Sklar, David Lewis Taylor

Femme Management Produce

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Shunya Arai, J.JO (Jo,Jung-Whan), Kyoko Homma, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, Takashi Kamei, Junichi Ito, Takemi Yabuki, Hideki Yoshida, hiromasa, Jo Moriyama Yoshie Tominag, Satoshi Minakawa, HIRO KIMURA

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.