The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Architecture

Umer Artists Agency

,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Mitja Božič, Matevž Paternoster, Mimi Antolović, Matej De Cecco, Robert Fister, Gregor Goršič, Mark Jordan, Mojca Krajnc, Ivan Mitrevski, Gregor Lož, Miroslav Mrva, Milan Plužarev, Robert Solanović, Jaka Vukotič

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Upper Orange

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Georgis, Antje Merkel, Bodo Vitus, Florian Seidel, Leopold Fiala, Lisa Wassmann, Madame Peripetie, Mat Neidhardt, Urban Zintel, Van Vincent.

Vertical Reps

, ,
,
, , , , ,
Brad Stanley, Bob Williams, Roy Ritchie, David Westphal, John Konkal, Bud Lammers, Ron Strong

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Webber Represents

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tim Barber, Leila & Damien de Blinkk, Thomas Brown, Alan Clark, Venetia Dearden, Annemarieke van Drimmelen, Gregory Halpern, Steve Harries, Jo Metson Scott, Fergus Padel, Mark Peckmezian, Scott Pommier, Daniel Shea, Greg White, Magdalena Wosinska, Robert Wyatt

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Wyatt Clarke & Jones

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adam Hinton, Andy Lo Po, Andy Glass, Jenny van Sommers, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Jason Hindley, Cian Oba-Smith, Samuel Hicks, Sophie Ebrard, Laura Pannack, David Harriman, Edgar Martins, Josh Cole, Todd Antony, Kevin Summers

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.