The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Automotive/Transport

Common Era

,
, , , , , , ,
Ryan Edy, Armando Ferrari, Matt Stansfield, Ben Monk, Paloma Rincon, Marc Da Cunha Lopes

Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

DGReps

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jeff Lewis, Robert John Kley, Solmaz Saberi, Miguel Gauthier, Ana Ochoa, Doug Hac, Carl Mahoney, Jimi Urquiaga, Jordan Grossman, Ali Levine, Courtney Ann, Susan Alexandra, Traci Garrett, Dennis Marshall Cooper, Victoria Casciola, Shaylee Blatz, Melissa Walsh, Nichole Gustafson, Kasia Bohos

Doc Artist

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALESSANDRO DOBICI, AMBER GRAY, ANDREAS H. BITESNICH, BOUDEWIJN SMIT, BRUNO BISANG, DANIELA FEDERICI, DIEGO MERINO, ELISABETTA CLAUDIO, FILIPPO PIANTANIDA, JAMES WHITE, KENNETH WILLARDT, LARS PILLMANN, LUCA ZORDAN, PAOLO FRANCO, PAOLO SANTAMBROGIO, PIERRE DAL CORSO, RICCARDO BAGNOLI, SILVIA COLUCCELLI, STEFANO CAMPO ANTICO, STEFANO PEDRETTI, STEPHAN ABRY

Dovis Bird Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ed Anderson, Trinette + Chris, Greg DuPree, John Early, Joe Felzman, Joel Grimes, Anders Hugo, Thomas Schuepping

DV Milano

, , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth , Andrea Massari , Brambilla Serrani , Cosimo Buccolieri , Cristiano Miretti , Daniel Hartz , David Drebin , Edoardo Delille , Gabriele Galimberti , Gerard Harten , Giovanni Santarelli , Ilva Beretta , Jacopo Moschin , Markus Meuthen , MiDivertoUnMondo , Morini&Montanari , Stefano Gilera , Stuart Hall , Susanne Dittrich

DV Milano Photography

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Susanne Dittrich, Stefano Gilera, Andrea Massari, Cosimo Buccolieri, Ilva Beretta, Stuart Hall, Midivertounmondo, Edoardo Delille, Gabriele Galimberti, Markus Meuthen, Brambilla Serrani, Giovanni Santarelli, David Drebin, Jacopo Moschin, Cristiano Miretti, Daniel Hartz, Stuart Hall, Morini&Montanari

East Photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Linda Brownlee, Leandro Farina, Brendan Austin, Rick Guest, Christopher Sturman, John Spinks, Emma Hardy, Brea Souders, Owen Silverwood, Mobolaji Dawodu, Gemma Tickle, Annette Masterman, Sophie Muller

Edson Williams

,
, , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Alessandro Falco, Andrea Klarin, Claudia Mozzillo, Giles Duley, Paul Barbera
Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Enri Mür Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Monica Menez, Richard Ramos, Paco Peregrin, Javier Tles, Alicia Aguilera, Cristina Lopez, Marc Palencia, Daniel Cubero

Entijuana Barcelona

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, CRISTINA DELL’ORO & GABRIELE INZAGHI, DANIEL GARRIGA, GAVIN O'NEILL, GIORGIO Z GATTI, GONZALO PUERTAS, JAAP VAN DEN BEUKEL, JORDI BLANCAFORT, MARKUS KLINKO & INDRANI, OLEG COVIAN, RICCARDO VIMERCATI, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, GERARD HARTEN, TOM HOOPS, ABDO BOUKHALIL, DIMITRI IUNDT, PIERRE PIRONET

Esser Associates

, , , , ,
Julian Abrams, Ashley Cameron, Ed Lee, Daniel Smith, Alister Thorpe
F1 Representation

,
, , ,
Francois Cadiere, Dirk Fellenberg, Nigel Harniman, Andreas Hosch, Erik Johansson, Edzard Piltz, Markus Rock, Adam Von Mack
Femme Management Produce

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Shunya Arai, J.JO (Jo,Jung-Whan), Kyoko Homma, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, Takashi Kamei, Junichi Ito, Takemi Yabuki, Hideki Yoshida, hiromasa, Jo Moriyama Yoshie Tominag, Satoshi Minakawa, HIRO KIMURA

Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.