The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Automotive/Transport

JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alán Guzmán, Annabel Staff, Andy Rudak, Aart-Jan Venema, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, COMER, Cream Electric Art, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Greg Coulton, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Jon Attenborough, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Kareena Zerefos, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, Olivia Beasley, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Judy McGrath & Associates

,
, , , , , , ,
Brian Garland, Curtis Johnson, Robert Kerian, Pete McArthur, Ben Miller, Tim Turner

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

Klaus Stiegemeyer

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anna Rosa Krau, Ben Lamberty, Benjamin Hartwig, Bernd Westphal, Billie Scheepers, David Goldman, Fergus Padel, Frederic Streicher, Jan Kopetzky, Jo Jankowski, Johannes Mink, Juergen Berderow, Olaf Heine, Oliver Helbig, Oliver Schwarzwald, Peter Guenzel, Roman Goebel, Sonja Mueller, Timothy Barnes, Wilbert Weigend

Klein Photographen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Robert Grishek, Florian Sommet, Richard Truscott, Hans Van Brakel, Philipp Rathmer, Klaus Merz, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Lado Alexi, Serge Guerand, Leo Krumbacher, Emir Haveric, Heiko Prigge, Dirk Messner, Neil Kirk, Felix Lammers, Christian Schoppe, Chris Opel, Michael Wirth, Mario Schmolka, Wiebke Broecker

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
Lila Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cyril Lagel, Daniel Breidt, Felix Krueger, Frank Stoeckel, Kathrin Makowski, Marcus Pummer, Margaretha Olschewski, Olof Handen, Raphael Schmitz, Sacha Höchstetter, Seb Winter, Udo Spreitzenbarth
LIVELL06

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Coco Amardeil, Cora Buttenbender, Leo Caillard, Marco Cardelli, Carioca Studio, Paolo Cecchin, Tony D'Orio, Claudio Gaiaschi, Gerrit Hahn, Jason Hindley, Stefan Kirchner, Julia Krahn, Federico Leone, Andrea Melcangi, PanPepato, Sophie Rolland, Wojtek Rudzki, Gary Salter, Christian Sinibaldi, Andrea Sudati, Luisa Valieri, Marius Claudius Wolfram, Luigi Ziliani

M Represents

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ACT 2/UM, Alice Blue, James Bowden, Andy Goodwin, Chris Jameson, Fernando Milani, Gary Salter, Instill Productions, James Porto, Jason Knott, Shaina Fishman, VRAM Fx

M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Ma & Ma Photographer’s Agent

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Béate Sonnenberg, Cade Martin, Christian Chaize, Jean Marc Anglés, Joerg Kritzer Kulbir Thandi, Mike Rausch, Oliver Stefan Philip, Habib Pierre, Mandereau Riccardo, Bagnoli Selim Djegham, Torsten Klinkow

Mad For It Productions

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Vincent Dixon, Karan Kapoor, Philip Lee Harvey, Anke Luckmann, Tim MacPherson, Neil Massey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Uli Weber
Makata Creative Group

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ROBERT WOLAŃSKI, ANTONINA DOLANI, DANIEL JAROSZEK, EMIL BILINSKI, GREG ADAMSKI, IGOR OMULECKI, JOLA SKÓRA, JUSTYNA MORACZEWSKA, KAMILA PICZ , ŁUKASZ PĘCAK, MARCEL, MARCIN SZCZEPANIAK, WOJTEK ROSTOWSKI, WOJTEK WOŹNIAK
Making Pictures

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Schelven, Spencer Murphy, Niall O'Brien, Tom Stoddart, Dan Burn-Forti, Mitch Jenkins, Sam Hofman, Douglas Fisher, Fulvio Bonavia, Paul Calver, Jonnie Craig,Olly Burn

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.