The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Automotive/Transport

Mandala Creative Productions

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Telfer, Angelo Lanza, Bruna Rotunno, Christoph Riccius, Daniele Testa, Davide Bellocchio, Federico Cedrone, Juri De Luca, Mario Gomez, Matteo Musci, Tommaso Fiscaletti, Hyperactive Studio
Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

Match Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ross Brown, Paul Ross Jones, Chris Sisarich, Meek, Fraser Clements, Virginia Woods-Jack, Aaron McLean, Steven Boniface, Vanessa Wu

Maureen Sale

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID STEWART, DAVID HARRIMAN, EDO KARS, JAMES DAY, BRIAN FINKE, MARC GOUBY, YOANN STOECKEL, NADEGE MERIAU, SEAN DE SPARENGO

Mondo Photo

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Chino Zavalia, Sam Prenleloup, Charlie Maindardi, Thomas Wagner, Fernando Moleres, Conrad Piepenburg, Mosy Obadia, Javier Alvarez, Sisso & Chouela, Lobo
Morgan Lockyer

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johnny Valentine, Kate Abbey, Regan Grey. Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan, Walter & Zoniel

Multi Photographers Artist Management

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Babic, Gregoire Vieille, Jouk Oosterhof, Karina Taira, Laurent Darmon, Luca Manieri, Marco Cremascoli, Paolo Zambaldi, Thomas Straub, Tom Watson, Luca Bellumore, Alex Rank (F.A. Cesar), Stefano Canulli, James Mollison, Sara Fileti, Alessandro Dealberto
Nerger M&O

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sevda Albers, Till Becker, Iris Brosch, Tobias Habermann, Jan Kornstaedt, Kai Müllenhoff, Heiko Richard, Ragnar Schmuck, Daniel Schroeder, Brita Sönnichsen, Wolfgang Stahr, Jan Steinhilber, Misha Taylor, Elisabeth Toll, Jan Van Endert, Cathleen Wolf

NITROX Photographers Management

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tomaas, Sven Jacobsen, Patrick llewelyn Davies, Orlando Salmeri, Michele Civelli, Matteo Linguiti, Martijn Oort, Kristine Thiemann, Giuseppe Toja, Gianguido Rossi, Giancarlo Mazzaro, Fernando Arias, Federico Vacca Massaro, Loronzo Montanara
Norman Maslov

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
David Allan Brandt, Cristiana Ceppas, Michele Clement, Amy Herold, Denorah Jones, Bud Lammers, Emily Merrill, Harold Lee Miller, Sue Tallon, Stephen Austin Welch, Skeleton Digital Studio

Nouvelle Vague Artist Representation

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Feaver, She is Frank, Daniel Blom, Mark Compton, Morgan Maassen, Todd Glaser, Kasia Meador, Brian Andrew Mendoza, Dustin Humphrey

NT Photo

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy Coleman, Martín Traynor, Sisso Chouela, Ivan Belaustegui, Fernando Marroquin, Frank Lynen, Maxi Bort, Martín Sigal
Objektiv für Photographen

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
TODD BARRY, GIACOMO BIAGI, ARMIN BROSCH, PAOLO FRANCO, JIM JORDAN, KARAN KAPOOR, OLIVER KUEHL, MICHAEL MUELLER, MATIAS POSTI, MARK SQUIRES, DAVID THOMPSON, JEFFREY VANHOUTTE, HANS DE VRIES, GIOVANNI ZACCAGNINI, PER ZENNSTROEM
Odile Le Moal

,
,
, , , , ,
Alain Longeaud, Delphine Warin, Dominique Secher, Celine Bliss, Joël Laiter, Jean-Claude Amiel, Séverine Vasselin, Stéphane Foulon
Palookaville

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ole Musken, Lars Botten, Morten Borgestad, Rune Bendiksen, Martin Rustad, Hinda Fahre, Simen Øvergaard, Solveig Knutsen, Cathrine Wessel, Siren Lauvdal

Partition

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Romain Riviere, Claire Benoist, Jan Van Endert, Nicolas Kowalski
Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

PhotoAgent

,
,
, , , , , ,
Isabel Subtil, Kevin Pontuti, Miles Schuster, Jordan Ewert

Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.