The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Automotive/Transport

seven six

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRENDAN AUSTIN Photography, FULVIO BONAVIS Photography, THOMAS CHENE Photography, RENE HAFERMACHER Photography/Film, JOHANNES MINK Photography, ALICE MOITIE Photography/Film, SONJA MUELLER Photography/Film, FERGUS PADEL Photography, BENOIT PEVERELLI Photography, MARCO PIETRACUPA Photography, UMIT SAVACI Photography, OLIVER SCHWARZWALD Photography

Sharon Brandman Agency

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Marie-Louise Avery, Harniman, Russell Sadur, DAniel Pangbourne, Wayne Johns, George Powell, Charlie Troman, Carlo Miari Fulcis, Kim Watson

Sie Photography

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido fotografia roma Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani fotografia roma Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Ferrone Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Effe Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci fotografia roma Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci fotografia roma Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Ritocco Fotografico Roma Book Fotografici Roma Book Fotografico Roma
Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Stefanie Diegelmann Photographers

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Frank Schott, George Kavanagh, David Stewart, Paul Thompson, Peter Lindeman, Garry Owens, Sandra Mira, Olaf Veltman
SternRep

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Khaz Retouching Studios, Paul Barshon, Toby Pederson, Brian Garland, Alexa Miller, Jeff Stockwell, Oliver Paffrath, Caleb Kuhl

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Stone Camera Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Adrian Cook, Tim Georgeson, Dirk Karsten, Jason Loucas, Lewis Mulatero, Jesper Nielsen, Hugh Peachey, Shaun Pettigrew, Erik Williamson, Kerry Wilson, Julian Wolkenstein
Sugino Studio

,
, , , ,
SHIN SUGINO, TODD MCLELLAN, EDWARD POND, ROB QUARTLY, EDEN ROBBINS, BRIAN SANO, PETER SCHAFRICK

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Sylvie

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jörgen Brennicke, John Gripenholm, Marcus Kurn, Erik Undéhn, Susanne Walström, Lennart Weibull, Fabian Öhrn
Syndikat Artists

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Kahan, Anita Bresser, Bernd Steingass, Bianca Heinrichs, Dennis Reher, Fabian Williams, Florian Raz, Giovanni Castell, Ivo von Renner, Joerg Schwalfenberg, John Brömstrup, John Rowley, Mathias Dornermüller, Sevda Albers

Tafetas, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Joseph FORD, Cormac HANLEY, Noelle HOEPPE, Vera KODAJOVA, John OFFENBACH, Rob PAYNE, Frank SCHOTT, Bruno SUET, Kevin SUMMERS, Paul WAKEFIELD
Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

Talbot O’Connor

, , , , , , ,
Adnan Houston, Luke Smith, Mike Corsley, Rob White, Stuart Hamilton, Tim Barker
Terri Manduca

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
cody burridge, crena watson, david drebin, david ellis, dean freeman, diana scheunemann, dimitri daniloff, hanspeter schneider, jorgen ahlstrom, sheila rock, max oppenheim, thomas rusch, uli weber

Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Clik Group

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JOE CARLSON, TOM ROCHE, BRIAN KONOSKE , DAVID STOECKLEIN, TIM DAMON, 4 KEVIN NECESSARY, SMITH-NELSON, LIANS JADAN, ADRIAN MUELLER, ALAN & GRETCHEN, JEFF SARPA, JENS HONORE, LAURA CROSTA , MAURICIO CANDELA

The Collective Force

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Charles Howells, Charlie, Chris, Lewis Kieran Scott, Sara Orme, Spid, Shaun Pettigrew, Tom Robertson
The Kitchen Creative Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Nick Bowers, Mark Bramley, Toby Burrows, Andrew Cowen, Stephen Dupont, Alexandrena Parker, Cory White, Simon Lekias, Martin Mischkulnig

The Production Department (TPD)

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Man Cheung, Jonathan Smith, Dael Oates, Nathan Small, Helga Steppan, Ana Montiel, Ellinor Stigle, Erik Williamson, Eva Kosmas Flores, Gary Lupton, Kylie Coutts, Bettina Bati, Sebastian Gollings, Adriana Curcio

The Pure Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
REGAN CAMERON, ALAN GELATI, DAVID GOLDMAN, TREVOR RAY HART, NICK KELLY, IAIN MCKELL, DIEGO MERINO, GRAEME MONTGOMERY, REBECCA PIERCE, JONATHAN WEST, DETLEF SCHNEIDE

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.