The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Beauty

10AM

, , ,
,
,
Nikos Papadopoulos, George Katsanakis, Thanassis Krikis, Errikos Andreou, Hara Papanikolaou, Christos Kallaniotis, Athina Karakitsou, Nicolas Villiotis

2b management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Ellen Von Unwerth, Tom Munro, Miles Aldridge, Yelena Yemchuk, Richard Bush, Carlotta Manaigo, Eric Guillemain, Tania et Vincent,

2DM MANAGEMENT

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ALESSANDRO FURCHINO CAPRIA, BRUNA KAZINOTI, JAMES GILES, JAMES ROBJANT, JENS INGVARS, SON, KENT ANDREASEN, LUCA CAMPRI, MATTEO IMBRIANI, PAUL BARBERA, PHILIP GAY, RYAN BRABAZON, SKYE PARROTT, TUNG WALSH. ILLUSTRATORS: CHRIS EDSER, ELENA XAUSA, JAUME VILARDELL, JUDIT GARCÍA-TALAVERA, KARIN KELLNER, LU LU*, SAM BREWSTER, SARAH HANKINSON, SARAH MAZZETTI, SILVANA MARIANI, SPIROS HALARIS. FILM MAKERS: DANIELE TESTIMATTEO, CHERUBINO. STYLIST: LOTTA ASPENBERG, VANESSA COCCHIARO
7 Artist Management

,
,
, , , ,
Kathryna Hancock, Ben Cope, Ted Emmons, Alessandro Casagrande, Amanda Charchian, David Gomez Maestre, Dominick Guillemot, Oliver Pilcher, Stoltze & Stefanie, Millicent Hailes.

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

A&R photographic

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ANDREW WOFFINDEN, ÅSA TÄLLGÅRD, BENJAMIN KAUFMANN, DAN SMITH, DONJA PITSCH, EREZ SABAG, JANE McLEISH-KELSEY, RHYS FRAMPTON, WENDY CARRIG. STYLISTS: FIONA RUBIE, JANE TAYLOR-HAYHURST, KAREN PRESTON, LORNA McGEE, LUCY BOND, MARIANNE COTTERILL, PIP HAMLTON, SASHA BARRIE. CREATIVE DIRECTORS: CHRISTOPHER WHALE, LIZ THODY.

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
AF Photo

,
,
, , , , ,
BART POGODA, PATRYCJA DOBRZENIECKA, STEPHEN GREEFF, RAFAŁ MILACH, AGATA POSPIESZYŃSKA, MATEUSZ STANKIEWICZ, YULKA WILAM

Agence Saint Germain

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
RICHARD BERNARDIN, CECILE BORTOLETTI, CHRIS CRAYMER, GEOFFROY DE BOISMENU, ALAN GELATI, CATHERINE LOUIS, OLIVIER MARCILLAC, GAELE PIERRE, VICENTE SAHUC, LOWE SEGER

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

AGENT EMMA

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, JESSE LEIGH ELFORD, DIRK REES, SIMON BARNES, BRYAN TRAYLOR, INGE PRINS, ANTONIA STEYN, PHILIPP JEKKER, JASON KNOTT, JAMES MEAKIN, TREVOR ADELINE, LUKE KUISIS, DARREN GWYNN.

AGENT MEL REPRESENTS

,
, , , , ,
Sarah AUBEL, Marco CASTRO, Lauren FLEISHMAN, Rick HAWKS

Agent Molly & Co

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Magnus Cramer, Lina Eriksson, Lena Granefelt, Erik Hagman, Peter Hoelstad, Olivia Jeczmyk, Marcin Kosmowski, Lasse Kärkkäinen, Martin Lidell, Sanna Lindberg, Bobo Olsson, Sven Prim, Fredrik Skogkvist, Mattias Tiedermann

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
AM Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Donnie Garcia, Jayden Fa, Margaret Woszczyna & Jack Wiesnowski, Julia Borodin, Erica Fava, Davide Vagni (Photographer/ Videographer/Art Director), Augusta Quaynor, Niovi Anagnostopoulos (Photographer/Videographer/Retoucher). Hair & Makeup: Lika Glazkova, Jeniya Alawadhi, Monica Bibalou

Amana Cliq

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Edwin Ho, Giuliano Bekor, Jonathan Tay, Mark Gong, Migs, Munetaka Tokuyama, Nick Veasey, Lavendar Chang, Pak Fung Wong, Roberto Badin, Stefan Khoo, Wee Khim, Amana

AMP Agency

, , , ,
, , , , , ,
ENRIC GALCERAN, SABINE LIEWALD, HENRIK ADAMSEN, YANIV EDRY, MARKUS LAMBERT, CLAUDE BADEE, STEPHANIE SIAN SMITH, NICOLAS VALOIS, BENJAMIN BOUCHET

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Andy Fiord Production

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Andrey Fiord art director & producer, Patrick Demarchelier photographer, Maria Budtova photographer, Danil Golovkin photographer, Javier Galue photographer, Bjarke Johansen photographer, Andy Dyo photographer, Tanya Mazina fashion stylist, Petr Titarenko photographer, Maxim Repin photographer, Kuznetsov / Louks photographers, Yeka Haski illustrator, Ernesto Artillo illustrator, Veronica Kemsky fashion illustrator

Angela De Bona Agency

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers – Patrick Demarchelier, Amar Daved, Baard Lunde, Carole Beaupre, Christian Blanchard, Chris Turner, Claudia Revidat, Damon Baker, Frederic Farre, Geoff Moore, Gilles-Marie Zimmermann, Gina Kim, Jenn Collins, Justin Borbely, Katrina Tang, Kerry Hallihan, Lee Strickland, Magnus Cramer, Marcus Pummer, Mark Seliger, Max Turner, Nick Kelly, Raita Nakaseko, Rayan Ayash, Raymond Patrick, Shayan Asgharnia, Simon Derviller, Tereza Janakova, Tim Bret-Day, Todd Sutherland, Tomo Brejc, Tony Kim, Torkil Gudnason, Victor Demarchelier and Yuki Saito. Film Directors – Aurelien Heilbronn, Geoff Moore, Jaesun Song, Kao Cheng Kai, Nathan Scialom and Warren Elgort. Hair Stylist – Bruno Weppe. Stylists – Amarsana Gendunova and Mike Adler. Set Designer – Michael Sturgeon. Illustrators – Benjamin Seidler, Kei Meguro, Margot Van Huijkelom and Pepe Muñoz. Creative Director – Christopher Whale. Talent – Kira Yanenko, Sonya Nova and Payton Long

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.